Skip to Content

История в цифрах

2007/2008

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ак Барс-2 (Казань)   2:3

5:1

2:6

5:2
4:0

3:4

2:3

4:2
4:5

2:1

4:3от

1:2от
5:4от

2:5

6:2

3:2от
7:2

4:1

5:6от

7:1
5:3

6:4

4:2

0:6
2:1от

2:4

2:3

3:1
5:1

9:3

7:5

8:3
4:3от

4:2

4:1

5:6от
2:6

7:1

8:1

7:3
5:3

4:0

5:3

5:1
0:2

7:2

+:-

+:-
7:1

5:3

5:2

7:3
14:2

9:0

7:4

11:1
37 5 0 3 11 262-141 124
2 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:2

1:5

6:2

2:5
  4:6

5:3

4:1

3:4
2:3

4:1

3:1

6:5от
3:2

3:4

3:4

0:1от
2:4

3:1

4:2

1:5
3:2от

0:5

3:0

1:2
3:1

4:1

2:1

2:1от
4:2

6:0

2:3

6:0
6:2

0:2

4:3от

4:3
4:1

5:3

8:1

4:2
8:1

3:2

3:2

5:2
6:2

5:2

3:2

5:2
7:1

5:4

7:3

3:2
9:2

3:0

7:4

6:2
38 4 0 1 13 218-129 123
3 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 0:4

4:3

3:2

2:4
6:4

3:5

1:4

4:3
  3:2от

8:3

1:3

1:2
2:1

1:2

3:2

4:2
5:2

6:2

5:1

1:2от
1:6

6:3

3:4от

4:0
4:1

5:2

8:3

2:3от
1:0от

3:1

7:4

5:6
1:2от

4:2

4:3от

3:2
7:2

0:3

1:0

4:1
3:4от

7:3

7:0

7:1
3:1

3:1

+:-

+:-
2:3от

6:0

6:1

6:0
12:1

10:2

10:1

11:2
37 3 0 6 10 229-121 123
4 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 5:4

1:2

3:4от

2:1от
3:2

1:4

1:3

5:6от
2:3от

3:8

3:1

2:1
  1:6

5:3

3:4

4:2
2:3

3:2от

2:1

2:4
6:0

4:2

5:2

4:1
2:3

4:3

5:1

6:7
7:3

4:3

4:2

6:5
5:2

4:3от

3:5

4:3
4:2

4:2

2:1от

4:5от
6:0

6:2

3:1

6:2
4:2

4:0

4:1

5:6
16:0

5:1

3:1

7:1
9:1

5:0

11:5

8:3
36 4 0 4 12 242-145 120
5 Металлург (Медногорск) 4:5от

5:2

2:6

2:3от
2:3

4:3

4:3

1:0от
1:2

2:1

2:3

2:4
6:1

3:5

4:3

2:4
  4:5от

4:5от

3:2

1:0
3:4от

1:0

2:5

2:4
3:1

4:2

4:2

1:2от
2:4

5:3

5:2

4:5
2:3от

4:5от

3:1

4:1
2:1от

3:2

1:0от

5:0
3:4от

4:3

5:1

2:1
3:2

7:4

3:1

5:3
5:2

9:0

5:1

7:0
8:3

7:1

7:2

4:1
33 3 0 9 11 202-136 114
6 Ариада-Акпарс-2 (Волжск) 2:7

1:4

6:5от

1:7
4:2

1:3

2:4

5:1
2:5

2:6

1:5

2:1от
3:2

2:3от

1:2

4:2
5:4от

5:4от

2:3

0:1
  3:7

1:7

5:3

4:3от
2:3

7:4

5:2

4:1
1:3

2:1

4:0

5:7
5:2

4:3от

2:3

6:4
5:4от

3:1

5:1

2:3от
4:0

6:2

3:2от

3:0
6:4

4:3от

1:2

4:1
3:2

3:4

7:1

4:0
8:1

8:4

8:2

9:3
26 9 0 2 19 207-164 98
7 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:5

4:6

2:4

6:0
2:3от

5:0

0:3

2:1
6:1

3:6

4:3от

0:4
0:6

2:4

2:5

1:4
4:3от

0:1

5:2

4:2
7:3

7:1

3:5

3:4от
  2:4

2:8

5:6от

3:1
0:5

3:1

0:2

5:6от
2:0

4:3от

0:4

3:5
3:5

6:3

3:1

1:3
3:1

4:2

4:2

6:3
5:6от

8:2

7:2

4:2
10:0

9:0

6:1

4:3
10:0

9:1

11:3

4:2
28 3 0 5 20 221-163 95
8 Прогресс (Глазов) 1:2от

4:2

3:2

1:3
1:3

1:4

1:2

1:2от
1:4

2:5

3:8

3:2от
3:2

3:4

1:5

7:6
1:3

2:4

2:4

2:1от
3:2

4:7

2:5

1:4
4:2

8:2

6:5от

1:3
  6:2

3:2от

1:7

1:4
6:2

2:3

3:2от

3:4от
6:1

5:4

1:0

1:5
2:1

3:5

4:0

5:4от
4:0

4:1

10:3

8:3
6:1

9:3

4:3

4:6
11:1

13:0

7:3

11:3
25 6 0 3 22 215-171 90
9 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 1:5

3:9

5:7

3:8
2:4

0:6

3:2

0:6
0:1от

1:3

4:7

6:5
3:7

3:4

2:4

5:6
4:2

3:5

2:5

5:4
3:1

1:2

0:4

7:5
5:0

1:3

2:0

6:5от
2:6

2:3от

7:1

4:1
  5:1

3:4от

1:2

2:4
4:1

5:3

3:2от

1:2от
2:0

6:2

4:1

6:3
6:3

5:4

0:4

5:0
8:1

10:0

5:4от

3:4
4:0

9:3

10:4

3:2
26 3 0 4 23 205-185 88
10 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:4от

2:4

1:4

6:5от
2:6

2:0

3:4от

3:4
2:1от

2:4

3:4от

2:3
2:5

3:4от

5:3

3:4
3:2от

5:4от

1:3

1:4
2:5

3:4от

3:2

4:6
0:2

3:4от

4:0

5:3
2:6

3:2

2:3от

4:3от
1:5

4:3от

2:1

4:2
  1:3

0:2

3:0

6:3
2:1от

3:0

4:1

3:4от
3:4от

4:3от

6:2

2:3
2:3от

4:3

+:-

+:-
5:2

5:3

6:4

5:0
20 8 0 10 18 164-164 86
11 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 6:2

1:7

1:8

3:7
1:4

3:5

1:8

2:4
2:7

3:0

0:1

1:4
2:4

2:4

1:2от

5:4от
1:2от

2:3

0:1от

0:5
4:5от

1:3

1:5

3:2от
5:3

3:6

1:3

3:1
1:6

4:5

0:1

5:1
1:4

3:5

2:3от

2:1от
3:1

2:0

0:3

3:6
  6:1

10:0

4:3от

2:0
1:3

7:3

6:7

5:1
4:3от

2:5

3:1

12:2
14:2

7:0

5:0

8:3
18 5 0 5 28 180-180 69
12 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 3:5

0:4

3:5

1:5
1:8

2:3

2:3

2:5
4:3от

3:7

0:7

1:7
0:6

2:6

1:3

2:6
4:3от

3:4

1:5

1:2
0:4

2:6

2:3от

0:3
1:3

2:4

2:4

3:6
1:2

5:3

0:4

4:5от
0:2

2:6

1:4

3:6
1:2от

0:3

1:4

4:3от
1:6

0:10

3:4от

0:2
  3:2от

4:2

5:4от

2:3от
6:3

6:3

7:4

7:2
7:8от

7:1

9:2

2:1
9 5 0 6 36 139-231 43
13 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:0

2:7

-:+

-:+
2:6

2:5

2:3

2:5
1:3

1:3

-:+

-:+
2:4

0:4

1:4

6:5
2:3

4:7

1:3

3:5
4:6

3:4от

2:1

1:4
6:5от

2:8

2:7

2:4
0:4

1:4

3:10

3:8
3:6

4:5

4:0

0:5
4:3от

3:4от

2:6

3:2
3:1

3:7

7:6

1:5
2:3от

2:4

4:5от

3:2от
  4:2

1:0

1:5

3:5
2:3

4:6

4:0

8:0
11 3 0 4 38 137-217 43
14 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 1:7

3:5

2:5

3:7
1:7

4:5

3:7

2:3
3:2от

0:6

1:6

0:6
0:16

1:5

1:3

1:7
2:5

0:9

1:5

0:7
2:3

4:3

1:7

0:4
0:10

0:9

1:6

3:4
1:6

3:9

3:4

6:4
1:8

0:10

4:5от

4:3
3:2от

3:4

-:+

-:+
3:4от

5:2

1:3

2:12
3:6

3:6

4:7

2:7
2:4

0:1

5:1

5:3
  9:5

6:5

-:+

-:+
8 2 0 2 44 118-290 30
15 Нефтяник-2 (Лениногорск) 2:14

0:9

4:7

1:11
2:9

0:3

4:7

2:6
1:12

2:10

1:10

2:11
1:9

0:5

5:11

3:8
3:8

1:7

2:7

1:4
1:8

4:8

2:8

3:9
0:10

1:9

3:11

2:4
1:11

0:13

3:7

3:11
0:4

3:9

4:10

2:3
2:5

3:5

4:6

0:5
2:14

0:7

0:5

3:8
8:7от

1:7

2:9

1:2
3:2

6:4

0:4

0:8
5:9

5:6

+:-

+:-
  4 1 0 0 51 114-416 14
Второй этап

На втором этапе учитывались результаты матчей первого этапа



Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск)   0:2

2:1

4:1

4:5от
1:3

4:1

5:2

2:3
2:3от

3:1

3:1

3:6
3:2от

8:0

4:2

6:7от
7:1

4:0

0:1

6:2
2:0

5:2

8:6

3:0
              52 4 0 9 15 318-173 173
2 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:0

1:2

1:4

5:4от
  3:0

1:4

5:3

6:3
4:1

1:4

3:2

5:2
5:2

3:4от

3:4

6:4
6:3

10:2

6:2

3:4от
3:2

2:4

5:4

4:3от
              52 6 0 3 19 311-196 171
3 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:1

1:4

2:5

3:2
0:3

4:1

3:5

3:6
  3:2от

3:6

1:2от

5:2
5:1

3:2от

2:4

6:1
3:5

8:4

6:7

4:0
4:2

1:3

5:2

2:3от
              47 7 0 5 21 342-214 160
4 Металлург (Медногорск) 3:2от

1:3

1:3

6:3
1:4

4:1

2:3

2:5
2:3от

6:3

2:1от

2:5
  9:1

3:4

2:3

4:3
4:1

1:4

4:3

5:3
2:9

3:6

6:3

4:3от
              42 6 0 10 22 281-215 148
5 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 2:3от

0:8

2:4

7:6от
2:5

4:3от

4:3

4:6
1:5

2:3от

4:2

1:6
1:9

4:3

3:2

3:4
  2:5

6:2

3:5

4:3от
4:5от

5:6

2:3

2:7
              41 7 0 7 25 314-253 144
6 Ариада-Акпарс-2 (Волжск) 1:7

0:4

1:0

2:6
3:6

2:10

2:6

4:3от
5:3

4:8

7:6

0:4
1:4

4:1

3:4

3:5
5:2

2:6

5:3

3:4от
  2:6

2:1

6:3

2:1
              35 10 0 3 32 276-267 128
7 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 0:2

2:5

6:8

0:3
2:3

4:2

4:5

3:4от
2:4

3:1

2:5

3:2от
9:2

6:3

3:6

3:4от
5:4от

6:5

3:2

7:2
6:2

1:2

3:6

1:2
                36 5 0 7 32 305-247 125
8 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск)                 7:1

3:4от

3:1

2:1от
2:1

3:6

5:1

4:3
2:4

3:5

2:1

9:3
3:0

4:3

4:1

6:1
3:2от

6:2

7:0

5:1
5:2

2:1

6:2

4:1
44 5 0 5 26 305-232 147
9 Прогресс (Глазов)               1:7

4:3от

1:3

1:2от
  1:3

3:1

2:1

3:2
2:4

4:3от

0:1от

3:4от
7:0

4:3

3:2

2:1
3:5

2:0

2:3от

6:4
3:2

2:0

1:9

2:5
36 8 0 7 29 277-239 131
10 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск)               1:2

6:3

1:5

3:4
3:1

1:3

1:2

2:3
  2:3от

2:4

4:1

0:3
4:1

7:3

1:3

7:3
1:5

1:2от

2:1

5:3
2:3от

2:1

5:2

3:2
31 8 0 13 28 230-227 122
11 Сокол (Новочебоксарск)               4:2

5:3

1:2

3:9
4:2

3:4от

1:0от

4:3от
3:2от

4:2

1:4

3:0
  10:5

4:3от

2:3

4:2
3:4

3:1

4:1

2:1
8:5

2:1

2:1

5:2
32 9 0 6 33 265-242 120
12 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск)               0:3

3:4

1:4

1:6
0:7

3:4

2:3

1:2
1:4

3:7

3:1

3:7
5:10

3:4от

3:2

2:4
  3:2

4:2

2:0

2:1от
1:4

5:2

4:5от

4:3
16 6 0 8 50 198-322 68
13 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара)               2:3от

2:6

0:7

1:5
5:3

0:2

3:2от

4:6
5:1

2:1от

1:2

3:5
4:3

1:3

1:4

1:2
2:3

2:4

0:2

1:2от
  1:2

1:4

2:5

2:3
14 5 0 6 55 183-297 58
14 Кристалл-2 (Саратов)               2:5

1:2

2:6

1:4
2:3

0:2

9:1

5:2
3:2от

1:2

2:5

2:3
5:8

1:2

1:2

2:5
4:1

2:5

5:4от

3:4
2:1

4:1

5:2

3:2
  15 4 0 2 59 185-364 55
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - 3:1, 5:6, 2:1, 8:0

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) - 3:2, 2:4, 0:2, 1:7

Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Ариада-Акпарс-2 (Волжск) - 1:2, 2:1, 4:3б, 4:3б

Металлург (Медногорск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - 7:0, 5:2, 6:1

1/2 финала

Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) - 4:2, 7:1, 3:7, 3:2б

Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск) - 5:2, 1:3, 0:5, 1:5

Финал

Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) - 3:1, 1:7, 0:3, 0:3