Skip to Content

2006/2007

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург)   4:2

2:5

1:3

4:3от
3:1

2:1

2:3от

2:1
3:4от

3:5

4:1

3:1
1:0

3:1

6:5

2:1от
4:5от

6:0

3:1

4:1
0:3

1:4

5:1

6:3
3:2

4:2

6:3

6:4
5:2

6:0

7:4

4:2
6:3

0:1

8:2

1:0
10:4

6:0

6:0

9:3
9:2

11:4

3:2

7:3
10:1

11:1

5:0

6:2
3:2от

12:0

12:3

7:3
40 3 0 3 6 257-110 129
2 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:4

5:2

3:1

3:4от
  0:2

4:6

4:2

5:0
3:4

2:3

4:2

4:3от
3:4

3:5

3:2

6:5
4:3от

1:8

4:2

1:0
5:4

5:3

6:2

+:-
3:0

6:2

2:5

2:1
3:4

4:5

2:0

1:2от
0:2

4:1

5:2

8:3
7:2

5:2

5:3

7:1
7:1

6:2

9:1

4:1
5:2

8:3

3:1

6:4
7:5

3:2

+:-

+:-
36 2 0 2 12 202-128 114
3 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:3

1:2

3:2от

1:2
2:0

6:4

2:4

0:5
  3:2от

2:3от

1:3

1:3
4:5

1:2

2:1от

3:1
3:2

4:6

3:2

2:3от
4:0

4:5от

2:1

2:1
4:5от

3:1

4:1

7:3
2:0

3:2от

1:4

3:1
6:4

7:2

4:1

4:2
3:0

5:4от

5:0

7:1
4:3

1:2от

7:1

6:0
11:1

5:2

5:3

7:1
10:0

6:3

9:4

5:3
31 5 0 5 11 201-116 108
4 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:3от

5:3

1:4

1:3
4:3

3:2

2:4

3:4от
2:3от

3:2от

3:1

3:1
  1:2

2:4

4:3от

1:2
2:1

4:0

2:4

5:4
2:3

3:2

2:3

3:2от
2:3

3:5

2:1от

4:3
6:1

4:2

5:3

3:2от
1:2от

7:3

6:0

5:1
2:1от

4:3от

7:0

8:2
4:1

3:2

4:5

3:2
5:3

7:1

2:3от

7:0
6:1

3:1

5:1

7:2
28 8 0 4 12 190-117 104
5 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 0:1

1:3

5:6

1:2от
4:3

5:3

2:3

5:6
5:4

2:1

1:2от

1:3
2:1

4:2

3:4от

2:1
  2:0

3:5

3:1

1:2
1:5

1:2от

2:1от

5:0
3:5

3:4от

4:0

5:4от
3:1

3:2

0:4

6:4
3:1

0:1

5:6от

4:1
3:1

2:3

5:2

2:1
5:1

6:2

2:3от

3:4от
4:3

4:1

12:3

8:2
5:0

5:4

5:4от

7:0
28 3 0 8 13 178-128 98
6 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 5:4от

0:6

1:3

1:4
3:4от

8:1

2:4

0:1
2:3

6:4

2:3

3:2от
1:2

0:4

4:2

4:5
0:2

5:3

1:3

2:1
  2:5

1:3

4:1

2:1от
3:1

3:5

6:2

5:3
3:1

7:1

2:4

1:5
6:1

6:1

2:1

1:3
5:1

3:2от

6:4

4:2
9:2

11:2

4:3

8:1
5:3

5:2

7:1

12:1
2:1

4:1

4:1

5:2
29 4 0 1 18 198-128 96
7 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:0

4:1

1:5

3:6
4:5

3:5

2:6

-:+
0:4

5:4от

1:2

1:2
3:2

2:3

3:2

2:3от
5:1

2:1от

1:2от

0:5
5:2

3:1

1:4

1:2от
  2:3от

3:1

5:3

3:1
1:3

0:2

3:1

7:6от
11:2

6:1

2:3

1:3
0:6

5:3

6:3

6:1
9:3

3:0

4:0

6:3
4:3

3:4

9:3

4:0
5:1

5:2

3:2

3:0
27 3 0 4 18 174-131 91
8 Прогресс (Глазов) 2:3

2:4

3:6

4:6
0:3

2:6

5:2

1:2
5:4от

1:3

1:4

3:7
3:2

5:3

1:2от

3:4
5:3

4:3от

0:4

4:5от
1:3

5:3

2:6

3:5
3:2от

1:3

3:5

1:3
  2:1от

3:4

2:3

4:1
7:0

10:3

1:6

2:0
6:0

5:2

4:3

4:3от
2:1

4:1

6:2

3:2
10:1

6:1

+:-

+:-
8:1

8:1

2:4

3:2
23 5 0 2 22 175-148 81
9 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:5

0:6

4:7

2:4
4:3

5:4

0:2

2:1от
0:2

2:3от

4:1

1:3
1:6

2:4

3:5

2:3от
1:3

2:3

4:0

4:6
1:3

1:7

4:2

5:1
3:1

2:0

1:3

6:7от
1:2от

4:3

3:2

1:4
  2:7

5:6

5:2

3:1
4:2

4:2

5:0

6:2
6:2

3:2от

5:1

5:2
6:4

1:3

2:6

5:2
6:2

2:1от

7:3

2:3
23 3 0 4 22 161-159 79
10 Ариада-2 (Волжск) 3:6

1:0

2:8

0:1
2:0

1:4

2:5

3:8
4:6

2:7

1:4

2:4
2:1от

3:7

0:6

1:5
1:3

1:0

6:5от

1:4
1:6

1:6

1:2

3:1
2:11

1:6

3:2

3:1
0:7

3:10

6:1

0:2
7:2

6:5

2:5

1:3
  4:2

5:3

4:7

3:6
3:1

9:2

1:7

3:6
4:2

5:4

5:2

5:1
4:1

4:2

3:0

4:3
21 2 0 0 29 144-203 67
11 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:10

0:6

0:6

3:9
2:7

2:5

3:5

1:7
0:3

4:5от

0:5

1:7
1:2от

3:4от

0:7

2:8
1:3

3:2

2:5

1:2
1:5

2:3от

4:6

2:4
6:0

3:5

3:6

1:6
0:6

2:5

3:4

3:4от
2:4

2:4

0:5

2:6
2:4

3:5

7:4

6:3
  4:5от

4:2

9:3

4:5от
3:7

3:4

7:2

10:3
2:0

6:2

1:4

2:4
10 0 0 7 35 142-238 37
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:9

4:11

2:3

3:7
1:7

2:6

1:9

1:4
3:4

2:1от

1:7

0:6
1:4

2:3

5:4

2:3
1:5

2:6

3:2от

4:3от
2:9

2:11

3:4

1:8
3:9

0:3

0:4

3:6
1:2

1:4

2:6

2:3
2:6

2:3от

1:5

2:5
1:3

2:9

7:1

6:3
5:4от

2:4

3:9

5:4от
  3:4

2:1

4:3

2:6
5:6

3:2от

6:1

6:3
7 6 0 1 38 131-255 34
13 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк) 1:10

1:11

0:5

2:6
2:5

3:8

1:3

4:6
1:11

2:5

3:5

1:7
3:5

1:7

3:2от

0:7
3:4

1:4

3:12

2:8
3:5

2:5

1:7

1:12
3:4

4:3

3:9

0:4
1:10

1:6

-:+

-:+
4:6

3:1

6:2

2:5
2:4

4:5

2:5

1:5
7:3

4:3

2:7

3:10
4:3

1:2

3:4

6:2
  2:1

2:0

3:5

4:7
9 1 0 0 42 121-276 29
14 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:3от

0:12

3:12

3:7
5:7

2:3

-:+

-:+
0:10

3:6

4:9

3:5
1:6

1:3

1:5

2:7
0:5

4:5

4:5от

0:7
1:2

1:4

1:4

2:5
1:5

2:5

2:3

0:3
1:8

1:8

4:2

2:3
2:6

1:2от

3:7

3:2
1:4

2:4

0:3

3:4
0:2

2:6

4:1

4:2
6:5

2:3от

1:6

3:6
1:2

0:2

5:3

7:4
  7 0 0 4 41 106-243 25
Второй этап

На втором этапе учитывались результаты матчей первого этапа



Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург)   1:8

5:4

8:2

4:2
6:3

8:3

7:2

1:2от
3:6

2:1

5:1

1:3
5:0

2:1от

2:4

5:6
5:0

6:4

1:3

3:2
2:1

6:5от

7:0

3:2от
              54 6 0 4 12 355-175 178
2 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 8:1

4:5

2:8

2:4
  6:2

2:3

4:3

9:3
3:1

1:2

2:0

5:4
2:3

3:0

3:2

2:3
2:4

6:4

3:8

2:1
6:0

3:2от

4:3

1:2
              44 6 0 5 21 286-184 149
3 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:6

3:8

2:7

2:1от
2:6

3:2

3:4

3:9
  6:1

3:0

2:3от

2:4
5:2

2:3

3:9

5:7
3:2от

2:4

4:6

3:1
5:3

2:4

1:5

3:7
              42 4 0 3 27 274-232 137
4 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 6:3

1:2

1:5

3:1
1:3

2:1

0:2

4:5
1:6

0:3

3:2от

4:2
  3:0

4:3от

4:1

4:3от
2:1

5:3

1:5

2:0
1:6

5:3

6:5от

2:3от
              38 7 0 9 22 243-196 137
5 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:5

1:2от

4:2

6:5
3:2

0:3

2:3

3:2
2:5

3:2

9:3

7:5
0:3

3:4от

1:4

3:4от
  3:2

0:3

5:3

4:3
5:1

6:3

2:4

3:5
              41 4 0 4 27 273-206 135
6 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 0:5

4:6

3:1

2:3
4:2

4:6

8:3

1:2
2:3от

4:2

6:4

1:3
1:2

3:5

5:1

0:2
2:3

3:0

3:5

3:4
  1:5

5:4от

3:2

2:1
              37 9 0 5 25 260-191 134
7 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 1:2

5:6от

0:7

2:3от
0:6

2:3от

3:4

2:1
3:5

4:2

5:1

7:3
6:1

3:5

5:6от

3:2от
1:5

3:6

4:2

5:3
5:1

4:5от

2:3

1:2
                35 4 0 9 28 250-215 122
8 Прогресс (Глазов)                 3:5

3:4от

3:6

3:4от
4:3

3:2

1:4

3:0
6:5от

3:2от

4:2

4:2
1:4

4:1

4:1

4:2
+:-

+:-

8:3

10:1
5:3

4:2

5:1

7:0
39 7 0 4 26 267-205 135
9 Ариада-2 (Волжск)               5:3

4:3от

6:3

4:3от
  2:4

7:1

3:0

4:2
5:2

6:2

7:1

4:1
7:1

6:3

3:2

8:2
7:1

4:2

5:1

7:1
7:2

2:0

4:1

4:2
42 4 0 0 30 265-246 134
10 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск)               3:4

2:3

4:1

0:3
4:2

1:7

0:3

2:4
  4:5от

4:5от

6:0

4:3
1:0

7:2

4:1

0:4
6:1

4:2

3:4

5:9
3:1

5:2

6:2

5:4
36 3 0 6 31 244-231 120
11 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск)               5:6от

2:3от

2:4

2:4
2:5

2:6

1:7

1:4
5:4от

5:4от

0:6

3:4
  3:4

1:2

1:4

4:0
3:1

3:2от

4:2

6:1
1:3

3:4от

4:3

6:3
16 3 0 10 47 211-324 64
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара)               4:1

1:4

1:4

2:4
1:7

3:6

2:3

2:8
0:1

2:7

1:4

4:0
4:3

2:1

4:1

0:4
  3:5

4:7

5:4от

2:3
5:3

3:2от

5:0

4:3от
14 9 0 1 52 195-340 61
13 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк)               -:+

-:+

3:8

1:10
1:7

2:4

1:5

1:7
1:6

2:4

4:3

9:5
1:3

2:3от

2:4

1:6
5:3

7:4

4:5от

3:2
  9:3

3:6

2:4

5:4
16 1 0 2 57 190-382 52
14 Кристалл-2 (Саратов)               3:5

2:4

1:5

0:7
2:7

0:2

1:4

2:4
1:3

2:5

2:6

4:5
3:1

4:3от

3:4

3:6
3:5

2:3от

0:5

3:4от
3:9

6:3

4:2

4:5
  10 1 0 6 59 164-350 38
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - Прогресс (Глазов) - 14:2, 6:1, 8:2

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - 1:5, 2:7, 1:4

Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) - 3:4, 3:0, 3:4, 3:2, 1:0

Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - 4:5от, 1:6, 4:3, 3:1, 1:0

1/2 финала

Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - 6:3, 3:1, 5:1

Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - 6:2, 5:1, 4:1

Финал

Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - 6:7, 2:1, 3:2,
5:6от, 2:3