Skip to Content

2005/2006

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада (Волжск)   3:2

2:5

1:3

3:2
8:1

5:1

3:1

0:6
5:2

6:2

5:2

4:1
5:1

4:3

3:1

2:1
5:2

3:0

4:2

5:2
8:1

9:4

6:8

3:5
4:3от

5:4

6:2

4:1
6:0

6:1

2:1

3:4от
4:2

5:2

10:1

7:0
1:0

3:1

10:1

12:1
6:1

7:0

8:0

11:3
12:0

13:1

9:1

10:1
11:2

9:1

5:4

6:1
45 1 0 1 5 297-97 138
2 Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) 2:3

5:2

3:1

2:3
  2:4

1:0от

2:3от

5:2
4:6

4:3от

3:0

3:2
6:1

2:1

4:6

0:1
2:5

3:4от

8:3

8:3
10:3

11:3

2:3

4:0
1:2от

2:4

5:0

4:3
5:2

2:0

7:2

2:0
2:1

3:2от

9:3

4:1
3:2

7:1

4:1

1:3
13:0

5:0

6:0

13:2
7:1

6:2

8:2

7:3
7:1

7:1

4:3

4:2
36 3 0 3 10 244-106 117
3 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:8

1:5

1:3

6:0
4:2

0:1от

3:2от

2:5
  1:4

3:2от

3:2

1:2
3:0

3:2от

7:3

6:4
6:0

9:2

2:3

6:3
3:0

7:1

1:2от

2:1от
3:2

6:1

5:6от

3:2
4:5

2:1

3:4

2:0
4:3от

4:5от

6:0

6:4
4:1

2:3от

5:1

5:4
12:1

9:1

6:3

5:4
8:0

8:1

8:1

10:2
9:1

8:4

6:1

8:2
33 5 0 5 9 242-120 114
4 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:5

2:6

2:5

1:4
6:4

3:4от

0:3

2:3
4:1

2:3от

2:3

2:1
  9:3

6:3

3:8

1:2
1:2

2:1от

3:0

4:3от
5:3

8:1

4:5от

4:0
5:2

2:3

1:2

6:4
4:1

3:2

3:1

3:0
3:2от

2:3от

6:3

4:2
3:2

3:1

4:1

7:0
7:3

13:0

3:0

0:4
3:2от

5:1

5:2

10:0
5:0

9:0

2:3от

7:0
30 4 0 5 13 206-117 103
5 Прогресс (Глазов) 1:5

3:4

1:3

1:2
1:6

1:2

6:4

1:0
0:3

2:3от

3:7

4:6
3:9

3:6

8:3

2:1
  6:1

2:3

4:1

1:4
8:3

6:1

2:3

2:3
2:5

2:4

5:4

5:3
2:0

3:2

3:0

4:1
6:1

4:3

3:2от

4:3
2:1

4:1

4:0

2:1
4:2

5:2

1:3

6:4
8:2

6:2

8:2

5:1
2:0

3:0

+:-

8:1
32 1 0 1 18 182-133 99
6 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:5

0:3

2:4

2:5
5:2

4:3от

3:8

3:8
0:6

2:9

3:2

3:6
2:1

1:2от

0:3

3:4от
1:6

3:2

1:4

4:1
  +:-

+:-

1:2

0:4
7:1

1:3

1:5

4:3от
4:1

1:3

3:2

6:1
4:2

1:3

1:0

5:3
2:3

3:6

8:1

4:3
6:3

5:1

4:0

13:2
5:3

2:1

7:1

7:0
6:1

3:1

2:5

1:5
26 2 0 2 22 161-153 84
7 Торос (Нефтекамск) 1:8

4:9

8:6

5:3
3:10

3:11

3:2

0:4
0:3

1:7

2:1от

1:2от
3:5

1:8

5:4от

0:4
3:8

1:6

3:2

3:2
-:+

-:+

2:1

4:0
  4:5от

1:3

4:3

1:5
3:4

2:4

5:2

6:1
4:5

1:5

4:0

4:3
4:7

2:4

8:1

3:1
4:5

6:4

11:1

6:1
5:2

5:6от

8:1

12:2
5:0

10:2

4:3

6:1
24 2 0 3 23 194-187 79
8 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:4от

4:5

2:6

1:4
2:1от

4:2

0:5

3:4
2:3

1:6

6:5от

2:3
2:5

3:2

2:1

4:6
5:2

4:2

4:5

3:5
1:7

3:1

5:1

3:4от
5:4от

3:1

3:4

5:1
  2:4

0:4

2:3

3:4от
4:5от

2:3

3:2от

3:2от
1:3

1:3

3:2

4:3
11:1

6:3

3:5

6:5от
9:2

7:1

7:1

0:2
9:0

6:4

5:1

4:0
20 6 0 4 22 186-162 76
9 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 0:6

1:6

1:2

4:3от
2:5

0:2

2:7

0:2
5:4

1:2

4:3

0:2
1:4

2:3

1:3

0:3
0:2

2:3

0:3

1:4
1:4

3:1

2:3

1:6
4:3

4:2

2:5

1:6
4:2

4:0

3:2

4:3от
  4:1

2:4

3:2

3:1
2:1от

0:1

5:2

5:6
3:1

7:3

5:1

5:1
1:3

4:1

4:0

4:2
1:0

4:3

5:1

10:0
23 3 0 0 26 137-140 75
10 Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:4

2:5

1:10

0:7
1:2

2:3от

3:9

1:4
3:4от

5:4от

0:6

4:6
2:3от

3:2от

3:6

2:4
1:6

3:4

2:3от

3:4
2:4

3:1

0:1

3:5
5:4

5:1

0:4

3:4
5:4от

3:2

2:3от

2:3от
1:4

4:2

2:3

1:3
  3:0

1:2от

3:4от

1:3
6:3

8:4

5:1

6:3
2:3

7:6от

3:2

5:0
6:1

3:0

4:2

3:4от
15 4 0 9 24 150-182 62
11 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 0:1

1:3

1:10

1:12
2:3

1:7

1:4

3:1
1:4

3:2от

1:5

4:5
2:3

1:3

1:4

0:7
1:2

1:4

0:4

1:2
3:2

6:3

1:8

3:4
7:4

4:2

1:8

1:3
3:1

3:1

2:3

3:4
1:2от

1:0

2:5

6:5
0:3

2:1от

4:3от

3:1
  3:4

4:5

1:4

1:2от
3:4

7:2

0:1

1:0
5:2

4:1

3:0

4:2
16 3 0 2 31 118-176 56
12 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк) 1:6

0:7

0:8

3:11
0:13

0:5

0:6

2:13
1:12

1:9

3:6

4:5
3:7

0:13

0:3

4:0
2:4

2:5

3:1

4:6
3:6

1:5

0:4

2:13
5:4

4:6

1:11

1:6
1:11

3:6

5:3

5:6от
1:3

3:7

1:5

1:5
3:6

4:8

1:5

3:6
4:3

5:4

4:1

2:1от
  0:7

6:7от

4:1

5:2
+:-

+:-

2:1от

6:1
12 2 0 2 36 119-294 42
13 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 0:12

1:13

1:9

1:10
1:7

2:6

2:8

3:7
0:8

1:8

1:8

2:10
2:3от

1:5

2:5

0:10
2:8

2:6

2:8

1:5
3:5

1:2

1:7

0:7
2:5

6:5от

1:8

2:12
2:9

1:7

1:7

2:0
3:1

1:4

0:4

2:4
3:2

6:7от

2:3

0:5
4:3

2:7

1:0

0:1
7:0

7:6от

1:4

2:5
  4:1

2:5

1:2

5:2
8 2 0 2 40 102-296 30
14 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:11

1:9

4:5

1:6
1:7

1:7

3:4

2:4
1:9

4:8

1:6

2:8
0:5

0:9

3:2от

0:7
0:2

0:3

-:+

1:8
1:6

1:3

5:2

5:1
0:5

2:10

3:4

1:6
0:9

4:6

1:5

0:4
0:1

3:4

1:5

0:10
1:6

0:3

2:4

4:3от
2:5

1:4

0:3

2:4
-:+

-:+

1:2от

1:6
1:4

5:2

2:1

2:5
  4 2 0 1 45 78-253 17
Второй этап

На втором этапе учитывались результаты матчей первого этапа



Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада (Волжск)   3:5

7:0

1:5

2:4
7:3

4:0

4:1

3:2
3:0

3:1

5:1

7:2
9:2

2:5

+:-

+:-
9:1

10:0

3:4от

6:2
            60 1 0 2 9 385-135 184
2 Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) 5:3

0:7

5:1

4:2
  2:3

5:4

7:3

4:3от
5:1

5:3

1:5

4:2
5:3

4:2

3:2от

0:4
4:1

5:2

3:2

3:5
            49 5 0 3 15 318-164 160
3 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:7

0:4

1:4

2:3
3:2

4:5

3:7

3:4от
  4:2

2:1

4:2

1:2
2:5

4:1

+:-

+:-
5:6от

6:2

8:2

5:4
            43 5 0 7 17 302-183 146
4 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 0:3

1:3

1:5

2:7
1:5

3:5

5:1

2:4
2:4

1:2

2:4

2:1
  2:1

2:4

7:2

5:0
0:5

2:3от

4:1

3:2
            37 4 0 6 25 253-179 125
5 Прогресс (Глазов) 2:9

5:2

-:+

-:+
3:5

2:4

2:3от

4:0
5:2

1:4

-:+

-:+
1:2

4:2

2:7

0:5
  4:2

2:7

1:0

5:3
            39 1 0 2 30 225-190 121
6 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:9

0:10

4:3от

2:6
1:4

2:5

2:3

5:3
6:5от

2:6

2:8

4:5
5:0

3:2от

1:4

2:3
2:4

7:2

0:1

3:5
              29 5 0 2 36 215-241 99
7 Торос (Нефтекамск)               3:4от

5:2

4:0

1:2от
6:0

5:2

3:1

4:5
3:4от

5:1

5:3

9:4
2:3

0:1

11:0

8:1
8:2

12:1

4:1

8:5
38 2 0 6 26 300-229 124
8 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)             4:3от

2:5

0:4

2:1от
  3:1

1:5

3:0

2:3от
5:1

4:0

3:2от

5:2
2:5

1:3

5:1

4:1
7:0

7:4

2:3от

6:3
33 6 0 2 31 205-187 113
9 Ак Барс-2 (Казань)             0:6

2:5

1:3

5:4
1:3

5:1

0:3

3:2от
  4:0

3:4от

4:5

2:3
9:3

7:4

1:4

3:4
4:7

1:2

5:3

7:4
27 7 0 5 33 253-232 100
10 Дизель-2 (Пенза)             4:3от

1:5

3:5

4:9
1:5

0:4

2:3от

2:5
0:4

4:3от

5:4

3:2
  4:1

6:2

0:1

1:0
2:3

4:7

5:3

5:3
22 6 0 10 34 206-254 88
11 Лада-2 (Тольятти)             3:2

1:0

0:11

1:8
5:2

3:1

1:5

1:4
3:9

4:7

4:1

4:3
1:4

2:6

1:0

0:1
  1:3

1:2

4:0

7:2
25 3 0 2 42 165-247 83
12 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк)             2:8

1:12

1:4

5:8
0:7

4:7

3:2от

3:6
7:4

2:1

3:5

4:7
3:2

7:4

3:5

3:5
3:1

2:1

0:4

2:7
  18 3 0 2 49 177-394 62
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Ариада (Волжск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - 5:0, 3:4б, 3:2, 4:2

Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - Торос (Нефтекамск) - 10:1, 6:5б, 3:8,
1:5, 4:3от

Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - 3:1, 6:2, 0:1б, 5:1

Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Прогресс (Глазов) - 1:0, 2:1, 3:2б

1/2 финала

Ариада (Волжск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - 3:2, 3:1, 3:4от, 2:3б, 6:0

Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - 4:1, 5:2, 4:3

За 3-4 места

Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - +:-, +:-

Финал

Ариада (Волжск) - Оренбурггазпром-Университет (Оренбург) - 1:2, 4:0, 2:3от, 2:4,
9:4, 3:1, 4:1