Skip to Content

2004/2005

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада (Волжск)   0:2

5:6

2:1

1:2
3:5

2:3

3:2

2:3от
3:5

0:4

4:2

4:2
4:3от

3:2от

6:4

5:7
6:4

4:1

2:3от

1:4
7:2

4:1

3:4от

7:1
7:2

6:3

4:1

4:1
1:2

3:0

2:0

7:4
4:1

2:0

13:3

5:1
6:1

4:1

7:2

3:2от
4:2

1:0

5:1

6:0
12:2

6:0

5:2

6:1
14:3

18:1

14:2

10:5
36 3 0 3 10 260-116 117
2 Прогресс (Глазов) 2:0

6:5

1:2

2:1
  3:1

3:2от

3:2от

2:3от
3:2

1:3

1:10

1:2
1:10

1:7

2:0

2:1
3:0

4:3

1:2от

3:1
1:4

3:2

0:1

2:1
0:4

4:2

5:3

3:4от
3:4от

2:1

3:2

2:1
4:2

5:3

6:2

2:0
5:3

5:2

6:1

3:4
6:1

8:3

4:2

4:1
3:1

3:0

7:2

6:3
11:0

9:0

7:0

6:2
36 2 0 4 10 183-118 116
3 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:3

3:2

2:3

3:2от
1:3

2:3от

2:3от

3:2от
  4:2

6:1

1:5

1:3
3:4от

3:0

4:3

1:3
2:3от

4:1

1:4

2:4
2:1

4:3

10:1

4:3
4:5от

3:4от

2:0

7:1
0:2

3:1

3:1

6:3
4:0

5:0

3:5

7:2
8:1

8:2

6:2

6:3
6:0

5:0

3:2

7:1
4:2

3:2

5:0

9:0
8:1

5:1

6:1

2:0
35 2 0 6 9 211-104 115
4 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:3

4:0

2:4

2:4
2:3

3:1

10:1

2:1
2:4

1:6

5:1

3:1
  2:1

1:2

6:1

3:2
4:3

4:3

3:4

4:2
0:1

5:2

2:5

2:3
5:1

3:0

0:3

1:4
9:2

2:1от

2:0

1:2от
5:1

3:4от

13:1

8:2
3:2

3:2

4:0

4:1
2:3от

3:0

3:2от

1:5
3:2

4:1

5:2

7:0
21:4

20:0

6:2

7:0
34 2 0 3 13 225-105 109
5 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:4от

2:3от

4:6

7:5
10:1

7:1

0:2

1:2
4:3от

0:3

3:4

3:1
1:2

2:1

1:6

2:3
  3:1

1:2

4:3

7:4
1:2

0:2

8:2

5:3
1:3

4:3

3:2от

1:5
6:2

0:1от

7:1

4:3от
6:3

3:4от

1:3

2:4
4:1

6:3

3:4от

3:1
3:2от

4:0

2:0

2:0
4:2

+:-

3:1

5:1
18:0

11:1

4:2

8:2
28 4 0 5 15 197-120 97
6 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:6

1:4

3:2от

4:1
0:3

3:4

2:1от

1:3
3:2от

1:4

4:1

4:2
3:4

3:4

4:3

2:4
1:3

2:1

3:4

4:7
  5:2

2:3от

2:1

2:3от
5:2

4:3

3:2

4:5от
6:1

1:3

1:2от

3:2
1:2

2:4

3:0

6:3
3:5

7:1

2:0

5:3
3:2

2:1от

3:1

3:0
8:0

10:4

9:1

1:5
13:1

8:1

6:2

7:1
27 4 0 4 17 192-129 93
7 Торос (Нефтекамск) 2:7

1:4

4:3от

1:7
4:1

2:3

1:0

1:2
1:2

3:4

1:10

3:4
1:0

2:5

5:2

3:2
2:1

2:0

2:8

3:5
2:5

3:2от

1:2

3:2от
  3:4

6:2

3:5

5:2
2:5

4:2

2:1

4:2
1:3

3:1

10:3

8:2
7:4

2:4

5:1

7:0
4:0

2:1

1:0

7:1
2:5

2:0

+:-

+:-
14:3

10:0

7:1

11:1
29 3 0 0 20 185-134 93
8 Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:7

3:6

1:4

1:4
4:0

2:4

3:5

4:3от
5:4от

4:3от

0:2

1:7
1:5

0:3

3:0

4:1
3:1

3:4

2:3от

5:1
2:5

3:4

2:3

5:4от
4:3

2:6

5:3

2:5
  1:3

5:2

5:10

0:5
6:4

6:5от

2:3

2:4
5:2

4:2

3:0

9:4
6:7от

2:1от

7:5

5:1
3:2

7:1

3:2

6:1
10:1

12:2

6:0

8:1
23 6 0 2 21 199-168 83
9 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:1

0:3

0:2

4:7
4:3от

1:2

2:3

1:2
2:0

1:3

1:3

3:6
2:9

1:2от

0:2

2:1от
2:6

1:0от

1:7

3:4от
1:6

3:1

2:1от

2:3
5:2

2:4

1:2

2:4
3:1

2:5

10:5

5:0
  1:5

1:6

10:2

5:2
6:3

6:2

4:3от

6:3
4:1

3:2от

4:0

9:4
3:4от

3:1

8:0

4:1
11:3

7:2

10:0

7:0
22 6 0 3 21 183-144 81
10 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк) 1:4

0:2

3:13

1:5
2:4

3:5

2:6

0:2
0:4

0:5

5:3

2:7
1:5

4:3от

1:13

2:8
3:6

4:3от

3:1

4:2
2:1

4:2

0:3

3:6
3:1

1:3

3:10

2:8
4:6

5:6от

3:2

4:2
5:1

6:1

2:10

2:5
  2:4

2:6

3:1

6:5от
4:3

3:4от

2:1от

2:3от
1:2

4:2

5:4

3:2от
8:2

5:3

5:0

5:1
18 5 0 3 26 150-211 67
11 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 1:6

1:4

2:7

2:3от
3:5

2:5

1:6

4:3
1:8

2:8

2:6

3:6
2:3

2:3

0:4

1:4
1:4

3:6

4:3от

1:3
5:3

1:7

0:2

3:5
4:7

4:2

1:5

0:7
2:5

2:4

0:3

4:9
3:6

2:6

3:4от

3:6
4:2

6:2

1:3

5:6от
  3:1

8:3

+:-

1:2
2:1от

3:2

1:6

3:2
7:1

10:1

6:2

4:1
14 2 0 3 33 139-213 49
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:4

0:1

1:5

0:6
1:6

3:8

2:4

1:4
0:6

0:5

2:3

1:7
3:2от

0:3

2:3от

5:1
2:3от

0:4

0:2

0:2
2:3

1:2от

1:3

0:3
0:4

1:2

0:1

1:7
7:6от

1:2от

5:7

1:5
1:4

2:3от

0:4

4:9
3:4

4:3от

1:2от

3:2от
1:3

3:8

-:+

2:1
  2:1

2:4

6:0

3:0
9:2

3:2

5:3

4:1
9 4 0 6 33 103-180 41
13 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:12

0:6

2:5

1:6
1:3

0:3

2:7

3:6
2:4

2:3

0:5

0:9
2:3

1:4

2:5

0:7
2:4

-:+

1:3

1:5
0:8

4:10

1:9

5:1
5:2

0:2

-:+

-:+
2:3

1:7

2:3

1:6
4:3от

1:3

0:8

1:4
2:1

2:4

4:5

2:3от
1:2от

2:3

6:1

2:3
1:2

4:2

0:6

0:3
  5:4

3:4

3:1

5:1
8 1 0 2 41 93-214 28
14 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:14

1:18

2:14

5:10
0:11

0:9

0:7

2:6
1:8

1:5

1:6

0:2
4:21

0:20

2:6

0:7
0:18

1:11

2:4

2:8
1:13

1:8

2:6

1:7
3:14

0:10

1:7

1:11
1:10

2:12

0:6

1:8
3:11

2:7

0:10

0:7
2:8

3:5

0:5

1:5
1:7

1:10

2:6

1:4
2:9

2:3

3:5

1:4
4:5

4:3

1:3

1:5
  1 0 0 0 51 75-439 3
Второй этап

На втором этапе учитывались результаты матчей первого этапа



Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада (Волжск)   4:5

3:5

2:0

2:1
1:0

4:3

3:2от

3:2
5:0

3:1

2:3

4:2
5:1

6:2

2:1

3:2от
3:4от

3:2

4:1

6:3
            50 5 0 4 13 328-156 164
2 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:4

5:3

0:2

1:2
  1:2от

2:1от

7:1

3:2от
5:0

2:0

1:2

0:2
2:0

2:3

8:3

5:2
2:0

4:3от

2:1

1:6
            45 5 0 7 15 269-143 152
3 Прогресс (Глазов) 0:1

3:4

2:3от

2:3
2:1от

1:2от

1:7

2:3от
  0:1

3:2

5:1

3:2от
1:2

1:0от

-:+

-:+
4:3

4:1

0:6

2:4
            40 5 0 7 20 219-164 137
4 Лада-2 (Тольятти) 0:5

1:3

3:2

2:4
0:5

0:2

2:1

2:0
1:0

2:3

1:5

2:3от
  0:3

2:3от

1:6

5:7
2:1от

2:1

2:3от

3:2
            40 3 0 6 23 258-164 132
5 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:5

2:6

1:2

2:3от
0:2

3:2

3:8

2:5
2:1

0:1от

+:-

+:-
3:0

3:2от

6:1

7:5
  1:2

6:3

4:8

5:4от
            35 6 0 6 25 243-189 123
6 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:3от

2:3

1:4

3:6
0:2

3:4от

1:2

6:1
3:4

1:4

6:0

4:2
1:2от

1:2

3:2от

2:3
2:1

3:6

8:4

4:5от
              33 6 0 8 25 255-180 119
7 Торос (Нефтекамск)               4:0

0:4

1:0

5:3
4:1

2:1от

3:2от

1:3
8:5

9:1

7:2

3:2
6:1

6:4

4:2

3:5
3:2

0:1от

4:0

7:1
43 5 0 1 23 265-174 140
8 Дизель-2 (Пенза)             0:4

4:0

0:1

3:5
  5:3

3:1

4:3от

2:6
6:5от

1:3

4:3

8:1
2:3

7:5

9:3

6:4
4:2

2:0

5:3

0:1
34 8 0 2 28 274-224 120
9 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск)             1:4

1:2от

2:3от

3:1
3:5

1:3

3:4от

6:2
  7:1

6:1

5:3

2:1
6:2

6:3

1:2

5:3
2:1

1:2

3:2от

6:4
33 7 0 6 26 253-193 119
10 Олимпия-2 (Кирово-Чепецк)             5:8

1:9

2:7

2:3
5:6от

3:1

3:4

1:8
1:7

1:6

3:5

1:2
  1:5

3:2

0:7

0:4
1:2

-:+

0:5

1:4
20 5 0 4 43 184-306 74
11 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск)             1:6

4:6

2:4

5:3
3:2

5:7

3:9

4:6
2:6

3:6

2:1

3:5
5:1

2:3

7:0

4:0
  3:5

2:7

6:3

4:5от
21 2 0 4 45 209-298 71
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара)             2:3

1:0от

0:4

1:7
2:4

0:2

3:5

1:0
1:2

2:1

2:3от

4:6
2:1

+:-

5:0

4:1
5:3

7:2

3:6

5:4от
  17 6 0 7 42 153-234 70
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Ариада Волжск - Дизель-2 Пенза - 4:2, 5:1

Лада-2 Тольятти - Сокол Новочебоксарск - 0:2, 0:0

Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - Торос Нефтекамск - 3:1, 6:2

Прогресс Глазов - Ак Барс-2 Казань - 1:3, 3:4от

1/2 финала

Ариада Волжск - Сокол Новочебоксарск - 3:1, 2:0

Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск- Ак Барс-2 Казань 8:2, 4:2

Финал

Ариада Волжск - Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - 0:3, 4:3, 1:4, 1:2