Skip to Content

2003/2004

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада Волжск   4:2

5:4

5:2

1:2
6:2

6:4

4:1

2:3от
2:0

3:0

6:5от

5:1
5:1

3:1

5:2

1:5
4:3от

2:3

5:3

6:2
7:2

4:3

4:3

3:2от
5:1

5:0

4:1

4:1
8:3

14:4

1:2

7:4
3:1

5:0

9:3

6:4
6:0

13:0

6:2

7:1
7:1

5:2

3:2

5:1
44 36 3 0 1 4 221-89 115
2 Лада-2 Тольятти 2:4

4:5

2:5

2:1
  4:0

1:3

2:1от

1:2
3:1

5:2

1:2

4:0
2:4

1:5

1:2

3:0
2:3от

1:7

4:2

6:3
0:4

0:4

4:1

3:1
2:1

4:1

2:5

1:2от
2:3

5:0

8:2

7:1
7:2

3:2

4:1

2:1
8:0

8:1

+:-

+:-
5:1

6:2

5:0

1:0
44 27 1 0 2 14 138-87 85
3 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 2:6

4:6

1:4

3:2от
0:4

3:1

1:2от

2:1
  3:2от

2:4

0:2

1:4
7:6от

5:1

3:0

0:5
6:1

2:1от

4:1

0:4
1:4

6:2

6:4

3:4от
2:3

7:3

1:0от

2:1
6:2

3:0

2:1

1:0
5:6

4:1

3:2

10:2
4:2

3:0

13:2

3:1
2:3

6:3

7:2

3:2
44 24 5 0 2 13 152-107 84
4 Ак Барс-2 Казань 0:2

0:3

5:6от

1:5
1:3

2:5

2:1

0:4
2:3от

4:2

2:0

4:1
  5:0

7:2

2:3от

2:4
3:4от

2:5

7:4

6:0
6:7

3:2от

6:1

2:3от
+:-

+:-

3:4от

2:1от
6:1

6:3

0:3

2:3от
4:2

2:3

3:2

6:0
3:0

5:2

4:0

6:0
6:1

6:1

3:1

3:0
44 24 2 0 7 11 144-97 83
5 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1:5

1:3

2:5

5:1
4:2

5:1

2:1

0:3
6:7от

1:5

0:3

5:0
0:5

2:7

3:2от

4:2
  1:5

0:2

4:2

3:0
2:5

3:1

0:3

1:0от
1:4

3:1

2:1

4:1
5:2

1:5

5:2

9:2
7:2

6:1

3:1

6:0
1:2от

9:0

2:3от

6:1
4:1

6:1

6:1

6:1
44 25 2 0 3 14 147-102 82
6 Прогресс Глазов 3:4от

3:2

3:5

2:6
3:2от

7:1

2:4

3:6
1:6

1:2от

1:4

4:0
4:3от

5:2

4:7

0:6
5:1

2:0

2:4

0:3
  3:2

3:0

1:2

2:1от
3:0

6:4

2:3от

2:5
3:2

10:2

7:3

4:2
5:1

6:1

5:3

3:6
8:2

4:2

8:1

7:4
1:2

5:2

6:1

8:4
44 24 3 0 3 14 167-123 81
7 Сокол Новочебоксарск 2:7

3:4

3:4

2:3от
4:0

4:0

1:4

1:3
4:1

2:6

4:6

4:3от
7:6

2:3от

1:6

3:2от
5:2

1:3

3:0

0:1от
2:3

0:3

2:1

1:2от
  3:1

5:3

1:4

1:2
4:3

1:4

10:3

5:1
6:4

2:5

6:3

3:4
6:0

6:1

+:-

3:1
8:1

5:1

7:0

6:3
44 22 2 0 4 16 149-117 74
8 Торос Нефтекамск 1:5

0:5

1:4

1:4
1:2

1:4

5:2

2:1от
3:2

3:7

0:1от

1:2
-:+

-:+

4:3от

1:2от
4:1

1:3

1:2

1:4
0:3

4:6

3:2от

5:2
1:3

3:5

4:1

2:1
  5:4от

1:2от

2:3от

4:2
3:4

4:2

8:5

2:1
2:1

2:1

4:2

5:1
5:2

3:2

7:3

5:4от
44 17 5 0 4 18 115-116 65
9 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 3:8

4:14

2:1

4:7
3:2

0:5

2:8

1:7
2:6

0:3

1:2

0:1
1:6

3:6

3:0

3:2от
2:5

5:1

2:5

2:9
2:3

2:10

3:7

2:4
3:4

4:1

3:10

1:5
4:5от

2:1от

3:2от

2:4
  1:3

4:1

3:1

4:5
6:0

4:3

3:4

0:3
3:0

9:4

5:4от

4:2
44 12 4 0 1 27 120-184 45
10 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 1:3

0:5

3:9

4:6
2:7

2:3

1:4

1:2
6:5

1:4

2:3

2:10
2:4

3:2

2:3

0:6
2:7

1:6

1:3

0:6
1:5

1:6

3:5

6:3
4:6

5:2

3:6

4:3
4:3

2:4

5:8

1:2
3:1

1:4

1:3

5:4
  1:3

6:4

11:2

2:1
2:8

5:2

5:0

4:1
44 14 0 0 0 30 121-184 42
11 Кристалл-2 Саратов 0:6

0:13

2:6

1:7
0:8

1:8

-:+

-:+
2:4

0:3

2:13

1:3
0:3

2:5

0:4

0:6
2:1от

0:9

3:2от

1:6
2:8

2:4

1:8

4:7
0:6

1:6

-:+

1:3
1:2

1:2

2:4

1:5
0:6

3:4

4:3

3:0
3:1

4:6

2:11

1:2
  10:1

5:1

3:4от

5:4от
44 5 3 0 1 35 76-205 22
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 1:7

2:5

2:3

1:5
1:5

2:6

0:5

0:1
3:2

3:6

2:7

2:3
1:6

1:6

1:3

0:3
1:4

1:6

1:6

1:6
2:1

2:5

1:6

4:8
1:8

1:5

0:7

3:6
2:5

2:3

3:7

4:5от
0:3

4:9

4:5от

2:4
8:2

2:5

0:5

1:4
1:10

1:5

4:3от

4:5от
  44 3 1 0 3 37 82-221 14
Второй этап

На втором этапе учитывались результаты матчей первого этапа



М   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В ВО ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада Волжск   4:5от

1:5

1:2

6:2
3:2от

1:3

5:3

1:0
1:0

5:1

4:1

4:2
5:0

3:6

4:1

3:1
+:-

+:-

2:4

4:1
            64 49 4 2 9 278-128 157
2 Лада-2 Тольятти 5:4от

5:1

2:1

2:6
  3:2от

3:6

8:4

2:0
3:0

3:2от

3:2от

2:6
2:1

2:0

1:2

2:0
3:2от

2:3от

1:2от

2:3
            64 35 6 4 19 194-134 121
3 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 2:3от

3:1

3:5

0:1
2:3от

6:3

4:8

0:2
  6:3

2:1от

5:4

3:2
1:2

7:1

1:3

2:1
4:2

1:2от

4:2

4:3от
            64 34 4 6 20 208-156 116
4 Ак Барс-2 Казань 0:1

1:5

1:4

2:4
0:3

2:3от

2:3от

6:2
3:6

1:2от

4:5

2:3
  2:1от

3:1

2:1

3:4от
4:2

2:1от

1:2

7:2
            64 29 4 11 20 192-152 106
5 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 0:5

6:3

1:4

1:3
1:2

0:2

2:1

0:2
2:1

1:7

3:1

1:2
1:2от

1:3

1:2

4:3от
  1:2

1:0

0:2

4:3
            64 30 6 3 25 183-157 105
6 Прогресс Глазов -:+

-:+

4:2

1:4
2:3от

3:2от

2:1от

3:2
2:4

2:1от

2:4

3:4от
2:4

1:2от

2:1

2:7
2:1

0:1

2:0

3:4
              64 29 6 6 23 205-170 105
7 Сокол Новочебоксарск               2:1от

2:3

3:2от

6:2
5:0

4:3от

6:7от

1:4
2:3

4:3от

5:2

3:2от
7:2

4:2

2:4

4:3
3:2

5:0

6:3

7:2
64 32 7 5 20 230-167 115
8 Торос Нефтекамск             1:2от

3:2

2:3от

2:6
  +:-

+:-

5:1

3:2от
4:2

3:1

5:2

6:7от
7:4

6:4

+:-

+:-
7:3

2:0

10:1

7:4
64 32 6 7 19 190-161 115
9 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк             0:5

3:4от

7:6от

4:1
-:+

-:+

1:5

2:3от
  -:+

-:+

3:4от

5:1
4:1

5:4

4:3

2:6
+:-

+:-

2:5

5:2
64 20 5 4 35 167-234 74
10 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск             3:2

3:4от

2:5

2:3от
2:4

1:3

2:5

7:6от
+:-

+:-

4:3от

1:5
  1:3

2:5

+:-

+:-
2:5

5:6от

3:4от

3:2
64 20 2 4 38 164-249 68
11 Кристалл-2 Саратов             2:7

2:4

4:2

3:4
4:7

4:6

-:+

-:+
1:4

4:5

3:4

6:2
3:1

5:2

-:+

-:+
  3:4

3:2

4:5

3:6
64 10 3 1 50 130-270 37
12 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара             2:3

0:5

3:6

2:7
3:7

0:2

1:10

4:7
-:+

-:+

5:2

2:5
5:2

6:5от

4:3от

2:3
4:3

2:3

5:4

6:3
  64 8 3 3 50 138-301 33
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Торос - Ариада 6:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:6, 2:4

Нефтяник-2 - Ак Барс-2 5:1, 1:2от, 3:4от, 0:1

Прогресс - Нефтехимик-2 3:9, 3:1, -:+, -:+

Сокол - Лада-2 5:4, 1:3, 3:6, 2:6

1/2 финала

Нефтехимик-2 - Лада-2 2:4, 2:3, 1:4

Ак Барс-2 - Ариада 1:2, 3:5, 0:5

За 3-4 место

Ак Барс-2 - Нефтехимик-2 2:0, 3:2

Нефтехимик-2 - Ак Барс-2 2:3

Финал

Лада-2 - Ариада 1:4, 4:1, 0:2, 4:3от, 2:1