Skip to Content

2002/2003

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Регион Поволжье

Первый этап


М   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 В ВО ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада Волжск   1:2от

1:2от

4:3

4:2
4:3от

5:3

2:5

1:3
2:0

3:4

2:4

5:3
6:0

4:3от

6:2

8:1
6:1

3:2от

5:1

3:1
1:2

4:3

4:1

3:1
3:1

3:1

3:4

4:1
9:1

8:3

5:0

6:0
3:0

3:0

2:1

5:4
5:2

5:4

9:0

4:0
8:1

6:1

15:1

10:3
33 3 2 6 203-80 107
2 Прогресс Глазов 2:1от

2:1от

3:4

2:4
  2:4

2:1

2:1

4:2
5:4

3:2от

5:3

2:0
3:2

2:1

1:4

5:1
5:3

6:4

1:4

1:4
4:1

5:0

5:3

2:5
1:10

4:3

4:2

2:4
2:1

2:1

2:0

5:2
5:2

4:2

6:1

6:4
11:2

4:1

9:4

8:0
9:1

19:0

7:1

7:0
32 3 0 9 191-100 102
3 Лада-2 Тольятти 3:4от

3:5

5:2

3:1
4:2

1:2

1:2

2:4
  1:2от

1:0

3:0

5:3
3:2от

1:0

0:1

1:2
1:2

1:2

5:1

7:2
4:1

4:1

5:1

5:3
6:1

4:1

1:6

3:1
4:1

4:2

6:2

8:0
1:2

5:1

4:1

1:2
7:2

13:3

7:0

2:0
6:1

13:1

7:0

11:2
30 1 2 11 182-74 94
4 Ак Барс-2 Казань 0:2

4:3

4:2

3:5
4:5

2:3от

3:5

0:2
2:1от

0:1

0:3

3:5
  3:0

1:0

0:1

3:2от
3:2от

0:5

6:2

4:3
7:2

0:4

5:0

8:1
5:2

5:1

3:4от

1:2от
11:4

4:3

1:2

7:1
10:1

7:2

3:2от

1:2
3:2от

4:0

5:0

5:4от
8:0

4:5от

10:0

8:0
21 6 4 13 170-96 79
5 Сокол Новочебоксарск 0:6

3:4от

2:6

1:8
2:3

1:2

4:1

1:5
2:3от

0:1

1:0

2:1
0:3

0:1

1:0

2:3от
  4:3от

2:4

3:0

6:4
5:4от

6:3

2:3

5:6
3:5

8:4

6:3

0:7
4:7

2:1от

6:2

4:3от
3:1

3:2

3:2

4:1
5:3

3:1

3:2от

2:1
7:1

13:0

7:4

4:0
21 5 3 15 145-124 76
6 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1:6

2:3от

1:5

1:3
3:5

4:6

4:1

4:1
2:1

2:1

1:5

2:7
2:3от

5:0

2:6

3:4
3:4от

4:2

0:3

4:6
  4:2

1:5

1:0от

4:5от
3:1

2:1

5:1

7:2
5:2

2:4

6:5

1:3
3:2от

3:4от

5:1

7:2
2:1

6:0

1:3

3:4
11:1

5:1

2:1

6:1
21 2 5 16 145-124 72
7 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 2:1

3:4

1:4

1:3
1:4

0:5

3:5

5:2
1:4

1:4

1:5

3:5
2:7

4:0

0:5

1:8
4:5от

3:6

3:2

6:5
2:4

5:1

0:1от

5:4от
  5:6

7:4

3:2

2:0
3:4

5:6от

5:1

4:3
4:0

2:5

3:2

2:0
2:5

4:3

3:6

1:3
6:1

4:1

7:3

10:3
19 1 3 21 139-152 65
8 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1:3

1:3

4:3

1:4
10:1

3:4

2:4

4:2
1:6

1:4

6:1

1:3
2:5

1:5

4:3от

2:1от
5:3

4:8

3:6

7:0
1:3

1:2

1:5

2:7
6:5

4:7

2:3

0:2
  7:3

6:5от

4:0

3:1
5:1

8:0

2:1от

3:1
3:2

4:9

1:3

6:1
2:4

3:4

+:-

+:-
17 4 0 23 137-138 59
9 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 1:9

3:8

0:5

0:6
1:2

1:2

0:2

2:5
1:4

2:4

2:6

0:8
4:11

3:4

2:1

1:7
7:4

1:2от

2:6

3:4от
2:5

4:2

5:6

3:1
4:3

6:5от

1:5

3:4
3:7

5:6от

0:4

1:3
  4:1

3:5

1:3

2:4
7:4

5:2

2:0

2:1от
7:1

5:1

4:1

3:4
12 2 3 27 118-178 43
10 Торос Нефтекамск 0:3

0:3

1:2

4:5
2:5

2:4

1:6

4:6
2:1

1:5

1:4

2:1
1:10

2:7

2:3от

2:1
1:3

2:3

2:3

1:4
2:3от

4:3от

1:5

2:7
0:4

5:2

2:3

0:2
1:5

0:8

1:2от

1:3
1:4

5:3

3:1

4:2
  2:4

1:4

6:0

7:1
4:6

4:3

+:-

+:-
12 1 3 28 89-154 41
11 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 2:5

4:5

0:9

0:4
2:11

1:4

4:9

0:8
2:7

3:13

0:7

0:2
2:3от

0:4

0:5

4:5от
3:5

1:3

2:3от

1:2
1:2

0:6

3:1

4:3
5:2

3:4

6:3

3:1
2:3

9:4

3:1

1:6
4:7

2:5

0:2

1:2от
4:2

4:1

0:6

1:7
  8:2

3:1

3:6

1:0
12 0 4 28 102-191 40
12 Кристалл-2 Саратов 1:8

1:6

1:15

3:10
1:9

0:19

1:7

0:7
1:6

1:13

0:7

2:11
0:8

5:4от

0:10

0:8
1:7

0:13

4:7

0:4
1:11

1:5

1:2

1:6
1:6

1:4

3:7

3:10
4:2

4:3

-:+

-:+
1:7

1:5

1:4

4:3
6:4

3:4

-:+

-:+
2:8

1:3

6:3

0:1
  5 1 0 38 67-277 17
Второй этап

Турнир за 1-6 места



М   1 2 3 4 5 6 И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада Волжск   0:1от

3:2от

7:1

7:2
3:2

2:1

5:3

3:4от
3:1

4:3

7:3

4:1
4:1

7:3

6:2

6:2
1:2

9:2

5:2

2:3от
64 48 4 0 5 7 291-121 157
2 Прогресс Глазов 1:0от

2:3от

1:7

2:7
  0:5

2:3

3:1

3:2
4:1

4:1

1:3

4:3от
2:1

5:6от

6:2

2:4
6:4

6:2

5:2

4:1
64 42 5 0 2 15 254-158 138
3 Лада-2 Тольятти 2:3

1:2

3:5

4:3от
5:0

3:2

1:3

2:3
  0:8

1:2от

2:1от

2:0
7:0

2:1

4:3

3:5
1:0

2:3

1:3

1:3
64 37 3 0 3 21 229-124 120
4 Ак Барс-2 Казань 1:3

3:4

3:7

1:4
1:4

1:4

3:1

3:4от
8:0

2:1от

1:2от

0:2
  0:5

1:2от

3:0

3:1
2:1

6:1

3:5

1:2от
64 27 7 0 8 22 216-149 103
5 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1:4

3:7

2:6

2:6
1:2

6:5от

2:6

4:2
0:7

1:2

3:4

5:3
5:0

2:1от

0:3

1:3
  4:1

1:0

4:3

3:1
64 28 4 0 5 27 195-190 97
6 Сокол Новочебоксарск 2:1

2:9

2:5

3:2от
4:6

2:6

2:5

1:4
0:1

3:2

3:1

3:1
1:2

1:6

5:3

2:1от
1:4

0:1

3:4

1:3
  64 26 7 0 3 28 186-191 95

Турнир за 7-12 места



М   1 2 3 4 5 6 И В ВО Н ПО П Ш О
1 Олмпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк             64 32 3 0 3 26 238-195 105
2 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск             64 32 4 0 0 28 208-255 104
3 Торос Нефтекамск             64 22 2 0 5 35 145-211 75
4 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск             64 22 2 0 3 37 176-227 73
5 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара             64 17 0 0 6 41 157-269 57
6 Кристалл-2 Саратов             64 8 2 0 0 54 90-381 28
Третий этап
Плей-офф
1/4 финала



Лада-2 Тольятти - Сокол Новочебоксарск - 7:3, 2:0, 6:3

Прогресс Глазов - Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк - 1:3, 0:2, 0:2

Ак Барс-2 Казань - Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - 1:3, 1:2, 1:3

Ариада Волжск - Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск - 3:2, 6:0, 3:1

1/2 финала



Ариада Волжск - Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - 2:1, 7:2, 1:0

Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк - Лада-2 Тольятти - 1:0, 4:1, 3:4б, 2:0

Финал



Ариада Волжск - Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк - 2:1, 5:6б, 4:3, 5:1