Skip to Content

2001/2002

Чемпионат России

Первая лига

Зона Поволжье

Первый этап


М   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 В ВО ПО П Ш О
1 Прогресс Глазов   7:6от

1:3

4:3

3:1
4:2

1:2

1:6

5:4
1:6

2:5

2:1

3:4от
4:3

3:1

4:1

4:5от
5:6

5:3

4:2

4:2
7:1

2:1

1:4

2:6
8:0

7:0

1:4

5:1
4:1

5:0

10:1

3:6
6:1

5:2

8:3

5:1
5:2

4:2

7:2

6:1
10:0

15:5

13:0

14:0
31 1 2 10 220-110 97
2 Лада-2 Тольятти 6:7от

3:1

3:4

1:3
  4:1

1:4

2:3

1:0
4:2

2:3от

3:4от

5:6
4:2

5:3

2:6

4:2
3:2

1:2

8:3

4:2
2:1

3:5

4:0

4:3от
2:0

7:3

1:3

5:2
2:3

4:1

11:0

5:1
5:0

6:2

5:1

12:2
2:1

8:1

3:1

5:0
5:2

8:2

9:0

10:0
30 1 3 10 194-94 95
3 Ариада Волжск 2:4

2:1

6:1

4:5
1:4

4:1

3:2

0:1
  1:3

1:0от

4:3

3:1
1:3

3:2от

0:1от

4:1
4:5от

7:3

3:1

5:1
1:4

3:1

1:5

3:2
4:2

8:1

5:3

9:1
2:3

1:3

4:0

9:0
5:2

6:7

7:0

6:3
4:1

7:4

8:5

3:0
5:3

9:2

10:3

16:0
29 2 2 11 194-98 93
4 Ак Барс-2 Казань 6:1

5:2

1:2

4:3от
2:4

3:2от

4:3от

6:5
3:1

0:1от

3:4

1:3
  1:2

1:2

2:0

3:0
3:2

3:2от

6:3

4:2
4:3

1:2

2:1от

8:3
3:4от

5:1

14:0

8:2
7:0

13:3

1:4

3:0
5:0

7:0

1:6

1:0
8:1

8:4

0:3

4:2
10:0

12:0

3:2от

0:1
25 6 2 11 189-86 89
5 Сокол Новочебоксарск 3:4

1:3

1:4

5:4от
2:4

3:5

6:2

2:4
3:1

2:3от

1:0от

1:4
2:1

2:1

0:2

0:3
  4:5

1:4

10:5

5:4
3:1

2:4

5:2

2:3
7:2

6:0

4:1

5:1
5:0

6:1

7:2

5:4от
4:2

7:0

4:5от

3:5
5:4от

6:3

6:1

4:2
13:0

9:0

14:0

5:2
24 4 2 14 191-108 82
6 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 6:5

3:5

2:4

2:4
2:3

2:1

3:8

2:4
5:4от

3:7

1:3

1:5
2:3

2:3от

3:6

2:4
5:4

4:1

5:10

4:5
  2:1

7:1

6:0

4:2
6:3

5:0

6:3

3:4
7:5

4:3

3:5

7:6от
5:2

6:3

6:2

10:3
3:2

4:3от

+:-

+:-
+:-

+:-

+:-

+:-
24 3 1 16 153-137 79
7 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 1:7

1:2

4:1

6:2
1:2

5:3

0:4

3:4от
4:1

1:3

5:1

2:3
3:4

2:1

1:2от

3:8
1:3

4:2

2:5

3:2
1:2

1:7

0:6

2:4
  5:6от

7:3

4:1

3:7
3:0

2:5

4:2

3:2
5:1

4:1

5:3

12:0
2:1

2:1от

+:-

+:-
11:2

7:4

6:0

8:1
24 1 3 16 149-119 77
8 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 0:8

0:7

4:1

1:5
0:2

3:7

3:1

2:5
2:4

1:8

3:5

1:9
4:3от

1:5

0:14

2:8
2:7

0:6

1:4

1:5
3:6

0:5

3:6

4:3
6:5от

3:7

1:4

7:3
  9:2

4:5от

3:6

1:10
4:3

3:2от

4:1

6:2
2:1

8:3

3:2

0:3
6:3

7:1

11:4

12:0
15 3 1 25 141-201 52
9 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск 1:4

0:5

1:10

6:3
3:2

1:4

0:11

1:5
3:2

3:1

0:4

0:9
0:7

3:13

4:1

0:3
0:5

1:6

2:7

4:5от
5:7

3:4

5:3

6:7от
0:3

5:2

2:4

2:3
2:9

5:4от

6:3

10:1
  3:6

3:4

4:2

3:0
8:5

0:3

0:3

5:6от
5:6от

2:1

10:1

11:1
15 1 4 24 138-195 51
10 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 1:6

2:5

3:8

1:5
0:5

2:6

1:5

2:12
2:5

7:6

0:7

3:6
0:5

0:7

6:1

0:1
2:4

0:7

5:4от

5:3
2:5

3:6

2:6

3:10
1:5

1:4

3:5

0:12
3:4

2:3от

1:4

2:6
6:3

4:3

2:4

0:3
  6:3

0:1

4:3от

2:4
11:1

10:3

3:0

0:3
9 2 1 32 113-209 32
11 Торос Нефтекамск 2:5

2:4

2:7

1:6
1:2

1:8

1:3

0:5
1:4

4:7

5:8

0:3
1:8

4:8

3:0

2:4
4:5от

3:6

1:6

2:4
2:3

3:4от

-:+

-:+
1:2

1:2от

-:+

-:+
1:2

3:8

2:3

3:0
5:8

3:0

3:0

6:5от
3:6

1:0

3:4от

4:2
  2:7

1:8

13:2

7:0
8 1 4 31 107-169 30
12 Кристалл-2 Саратов 0:10

5:15

0:13

0:14
2:5

2:8

0:9

0:10
3:5

2:9

3:10

0:16
0:10

0:12

2:3от

1:0
0:13

0:9

0:14

2:5
-:+

-:+

-:+

-:+
2:11

4:7

0:6

1:8
3:6

1:7

4:11

0:12
6:5от

1:2

1:10

1:11
1:11

3:10

0:3

3:0
7:2

8:1

2:13

0:7
  4 1 1 38 70-333 15
Второй этап

Турнир за 1-8 места



М   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В ВО ПО П Ш О
1 Ариада Волжск   4:3

1:2

4:3от

4:1
7:1

2:1

3:4от

2:3от
4:2

2:8

7:3

3:4от
3:2

7:2

5:2

2:3от
5:1

3:2

5:4

7:2
4:3

5:1

7:2

8:7
9:2

7:2

5:2
50 3 6 13 328-175 162
2 Прогресс Глазов 3:4

2:1

3:4от

1:4
  3:2

4:0

4:3

2:7
3:4от

2:0

3:8

2:4
2:3от

7:0

1:5

2:4
10:2

8:4

3:2от

7:2
2:0

6:5от

7:2

8:2
+:-

6:4

5:3

5:4
47 3 5 17 331-193 152
3 Лада-2 Тольятти 1:7

1:2

4:3от

3:2от
2:3

0:4

3:4

7:2
  5:2

3:4

4:1

6:4
2:4

4:2

7:2

2:1от
5:0

4:1

4:5от

4:5
6:2

3:2от

6:2

6:2
7:1

4:2

7:4

3:2
45 5 4 18 307-169 149
4 Сокол Новочебоксарск 2:4

8:2

3:7

4:3от
4:3от

0:2

8:3

4:2
2:5

4:3

1:4

4:6
  6:0

4:1

0:3

3:4
5:3

7:2

+:-

+:-
5:1

4:2

5:2

6:3
5:3

+:-

4:1

3:2
42 6 2 22 292-179 140
5 Ак Барс-2 Казань 2:3

2:7

2:5

3:2от
3:2от

0:7

5:1

4:2
4:2

2:4

2:7

1:2от
0:6

1:4

3:0

4:3
  2:3

3:4

5:0

9:2
6:4

8:2

3:4

2:1
1:4

4:1

6:2

1:3
37 8 3 24 277-173 130
6 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск 1:5

2:3

4:5

2:7
2:10

4:8

2:3от

2:7
0:5

1:4

5:4от

5:4
3:5

2:7

-:+

-:+
3:2

4:3

0:5

2:9
  5:1

3:2от

2:4

5:3
+:-

1:5

6:3

4:1
32 5 2 33 223-252 108
7 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск 3:4

1:5

2:7

7:8
0:2

5:6от

2:7

2:8
2:6

2:3от

2:6

2:6
1:5

2:4

2:5

3:6
4:6

2:8

4:3

1:2
1:5

2:3от

4:2

3:5
  4:2

8:4

2:3от

0:4
28 1 7 36 222-254 93
8 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк 5:9

2:9

2:7

2:5
-:+

4:6

3:5

4:5
1:7

2:4

4:7

2:3
3:5

-:+

1:4

2:3
4:1

1:4

2:6

3:1
-:+

5:1

3:6

1:4
2:4

4:8

3:2от

4:0
  19 4 1 48 210-317 66

Турнир за 9-12 места



М   9 10 11 12 И В ВО ПО П Ш О
9 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск   2:3от

7:6

5:6от

5:3

3:1

7:3
  3:4

5:8



4:1

7:2

3:2
55 22 1 6 26 189-234 74
10 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара 3:2от

6:7

6:5от

3:5

1:3

3:7
  7:1

4:5

5:0

2:1от

2:3

+:-
6:5

2:3

3:2





 
59 14 5 1 39 166-258 53
11 Торос Нефтекамск









 
1:7

5:4

0:5

1:2от

3:2

-:+
  6:1

12:0

5:0

1:5

1:10

2:11
56 13 1 5 37 144-216 46
12 Кристалл-2 Саратов 4:3

8:5



1:4

2:7

2:3
5:6

3:2

2:3





 
1:6

0:12

0:5

5:1

10:1

11:2
  58 10 1 1 46 124-393 33
Плей-офф
1/4 финала

Ариада Волжск - Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк - 14-2; 4-3; 5-2

Лада-2 Тольятти - Ижсталь-2 Ижевск - 7-3; 6-1; 8-2

Прогресс Глазов - Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - 4-2; 3-2; -:+; -:+

Сокол Новочебоксарск - Ак Барс-2 Казань - 4-1; 4-1; 7-1

1/2 финала

Ариада Волжск - Лада-2 Тольятти - 2-5; 3-2; 2-4; 1-5

Сокол Новочебоксарск - Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск - 6-1; 6-0; 3-1

Финал

Лада-2 Тольятти - Сокол Новочебоксарск - 6-1; 3-4б; 3-6; 7-0; 4-2