Skip to Content

1993/1994

Элитная лига



М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 В Н П Ш О
1 ЦСК ВВС Самара   3:3

5:2

 

 
 

 

 

 
5:2

4:3

1:1

4:2
3:2

4:0

2:2

8:0
2:0

5:1

 

 
6:1

7:1

 

 
 

 

 

 
2:4

6:2

 

 
5:1

4:3

5:1

6:2
3:1

4:1

6:3

2:2
6:4

5:3

 

 
3:1

3:1

 

 
37 6 5 187-80 80
2 СКА Хабаровск 3:3

2:5

 

 
  1:5

4:3

 

 
 

 

 

 
1:13

3:2

3:2

5:2
5:8

2:7

 

 
 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 
3:3

1:4

+:-

+:-
6:3

3:3

+:-

+:-
5:3

6:4

 

 
3:2

10:5

 

 
29 6 13 138-131 64
3 Заполярник Норильск  

 

 

 
5:1

3:4

 

 
  2:5

1:2

 

 
1:6

4:3

8:9

7:3
1:3

 

 

 
1:1

3:2

 

 
6:2

4:2

 

 
1:2

5:2

 

 
4:1

6:2

3:3

4:2
4:1

5:3

3:6

3:1
6:3

2:2

 

 
 

 

 

 
30 3 15 121-110 63
4 Рубин Тюмень 2:5

3:4

1:1

2:4
 

 

 

 
5:2

2:1

 

 
  2:4

6:2

3:3

2:3
4:0

3:1

 

 
6:2

4:3

 

 
6:0

4:3

 

 
 

 

 

 
4:0

9:2

1:4

1:5
4:1

3:6

6:1

2:2
5:3

7:3

 

 
3:1

5:2

 

 
29 5 14 157-108 63
5 Сибирь Новосибирск 2:3

0:4

2:2

0:8
13:1

2:3

2:3

2:5
6:1

3:4

9:8

3:7
4:2

2:6

3:3

3:2
  0:3

1:2

2:3

8:2
0:0

2:2

2:3

3:1
3:1

1:3

2:0

3:5
1:1

5:0

4:1

3:1
3:2

4:3

11:5

6:2
6:3

8:3

6:3

2:3
3:2

3:5

+:-

+:-
9:2

5:2

8:2

2:0
26 5 17 167-127 57
6 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 0:2

1:5

 

 
8:5

7:2

 

 
3:1

 

 

 
0:4

1:3

 

 
3:0

2:1

3:2

2:8
   

 

 

 
3:3

3:4

 

 
4:3

5:3

 

 
2:2

3:4

6:1

3:6
4:1

8:1

3:0

3:2
3:1

5:4

1:3

1:1
6:0

6:2

 

 
24 5 19 145-111 53
7 Кристалл Электросталь 1:6

1:7

 

 
 

 

 

 
1:1

2:3

 

 
2:6

3:4

 

 
0:0

2:2

3:2

1:3
 

 

 

 
  1:2

1:2

 

 
2:0

2:6

 

 
1:5

2:4

5:0

14:3
4:1

2:2

6:2

4:2
 

 

 

 
8:1

5:4

 

 
23 6 19 153-133 52
8 Мечел Челябинск  

 

 

 
 

 

 

 
2:6

2:4

 

 
0:6

3:4

 

 
1:3

3:1

0:2

5:3
3:3

4:3

 

 
2:1

2:1

 

 
   

 

 

 
2:1

1:2

7:4

4:2
4:2

0:5

3:3

5:2
3:2

3:3

 

 
1:4

6:2

5:3

6:3
22 5 21 129-142 49
9 Амурсталь Комсомольск-на-Амуре 4:2

2:6

 

 
 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 
2:1

2:5

 

 
1:1

0:5

1:4

1:3
3:4

2:5

 

 
0:2

6:2

 

 
 

 

 

 
  2:3

3:5

+:-

+:-
0:2

5:0

+:-

+:-
1:7

1:6

 

 
1:0

2:2

 

 
20 2 26 79-92 42
10 Сокол Новочебоксарск 1:5

3:4

1:5

2:6
3:3

4:1

-:+

-:+
1:4

2:6

3:3

2:4
0:4

2:9

4:1

5:1
2:3

3:4

5:11

2:6
2:2

4:3

1:6

6:3
5:1

4:2

0:5

3:14
1:2

2:1

4:7

2:4
3:2

5:3

-:+

-:+
  5:2

5:5

-:+

-:+
7:3

3:1

4:1

5:5
5:2

15:6

7:3

6:2
18 5 25 149-165 41
11 Дизелист Пенза 1:3

1:4

3:6

2:2
3:6

3:3

-:+

-:+
1:4

3:5

6:3

1:3
1:4

6:3

1:6

2:2
3:6

3:8

3:6

3:2
1:4

1:8

0:3

2:3
1:4

2:2

2:6

2:4
2:4

5:0

3:3

2:5
2:0

0:5

-:+

-:+
2:5

5:5

+:-

+:-
  3:2

4:0

2:2

6:2
3:2

1:4

2:5

8:2
12 7 29 107-156 31
12 Прогресс Глазов 4:6

3:5

 

 
3:5

4:6

 

 
3:6

2:2

 

 
3:5

3:7

 

 
2:3

5:3

-:+

-:+
1:3

4:5

3:1

1:1
 

 

 

 
2:3

3:3

 

 
7:1

6:1

 

 
3:7

1:3

1:4

5:5
2:3

0:4

2:2

2:6
  5:4

7:2

 

 
8 5 35 121-162 21
13 Южный Урал Орск 1:3

1:3

 

 
2:3

5:10

 

 
 

 

 

 
1:3

2:5

 

 
2:9

2:5

2:8

0:2
0:6

2:6

 

 
1:8

4:5

 

 
4:1

2:6

3:5

3:5
0:1

2:2

 

 
2:5

6:15

3:7

2:6
2:3

4:1

5:2

2:8
4:5

2:7

 

 
  3 2 43 93-229 8