Skip to Content

1990/1991

45-й Чемпионат СССР

Вторая лига

Западная зона



М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 В Н П Ш О
1 Дизелист Пенза   4:1

5:4

2:2

1:4
8:5

6:2

2:4

2:5
6:4

7:0

2:3

4:2
3:2

6:3

1:0

2:3
3:0

5:2

4:7

6:3
4:1

3:1

7:3

5:2
3:1

5:3

1:3

1:2
1:4

3:2

1:0

5:8
12:0

3:0

1:2

5:0
4:2

3:1

0:5

6:1
6:2

3:2

4:1

2:1
3:0

6:1

5:1

9:3
7:1

7:1

2:1

4:1
1:4

6:1

5:2

3:1
6:2

6:1

8:1

6:3
5:5

5:2

5:5

5:1
10:3

4:2

11:4

2:6
51 3 14 298-155 105
2 Сокол Новочебоксарск 2:2

4:1

1:4

4:5
  2:5

6:3

3:1

5:5
7:3

3:0

5:3

6:2
3:1

1:0

4:4

4:3
2:2

5:0

5:1

4:7
4:1

7:3

3:3

6:7
9:2

2:1

4:5

3:5
3:1

3:2

2:4

2:4
5:2

8:3

4:4

4:2
2:1

8:6

7:5

4:6
4:1

1:2

4:5

3:0
5:1

4:3

2:3

9:2
3:2

3:2

3:1

11:4
5:2

6:3

4:5

6:3
4:2

6:2

4:4

7:4
3:2

5:2

8:5

1:6
7:3

8:6

5:1

8:5
46 7 15 305-200 99
3 Ижорец Ленинград 4:2

5:2

5:8

2:6
1:3

5:5

5:2

3:6
  2:2

1:2

1:4

5:4
1:5

4:2

5:7

2:4
4:3

7:4

3:5

7:3
+:-

+:-

5:1

3:1
5:3

6:2

3:3

5:2
6:2

5:0

5:2

5:0
6:2

2:1

3:7

3:6
7:1

1:2

3:1

1:2
4:3

2:4

5:3

4:2
3:1

4:1

4:3

6:2
7:2

3:4

3:4

8:3
8:2

3:5

3:3

6:4
1:5

2:0

5:2

6:4
3:1

13:1

8:6

10:3
7:1

11:2

1:2

5:1
44 4 20 291-191 92
4 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 3:2

2:4

4:6

0:7
3:5

2:6

3:7

0:3
4:1

4:5

2:2

2:1
  6:4

3:3

2:2

3:3
4:4

5:3

5:2

4:6
5:4

4:3

1:3

1:5
2:2

2:1

2:5

3:2
3:3

6:3

2:2

9:7
4:5

7:3

4:5

10:1
4:2

2:5

4:2

3:4
5:2

3:3

4:2

3:6
2:3

5:2

4:1

4:6
6:3

5:1

6:5

8:5
10:4

3:4

3:2

2:5
7:4

9:3

7:3

6:1
2:1

7:6

5:3

4:3
7:3

8:8

8:1

7:2
37 10 21 289-235 84
5 ШВСМ Киев 0:1

3:2

2:3

3:6
4:4

3:4

1:3

0:1
7:5

4:2

5:1

2:4
2:2

3:3

4:6

3:3
  2:2

8:4

2:2

4:1
4:2

2:4

3:3

2:3
3:0

3:2

4:4

3:1
1:2

4:0

1:3

6:4
6:2

3:2

5:3

3:6
4:1

3:1

2:0

1:4
0:3

3:0

2:2

6:3
-:+

1:3

2:2

0:0
4:2

0:4

4:4

3:2
0:0

3:5

3:5

3:1
-:+

-:+

3:2

3:1
2:2

5:4

1:5

4:0
7:4

6:4

5:2

6:1
31 14 23 201-167 76
6 Нефтяник Альметьевск 7:4

3:6

0:3

2:5
1:5

7:4

2:2

0:5
5:3

3:7

3:4

4:7
2:5

6:4

4:4

3:5
2:2

1:4

2:2

4:8
  5:2

2:1

5:1

2:3
2:3

3:1

3:5

2:5
3:6

5:2

1:4

1:5
2:6

2:0

3:2

4:3
1:2

7:4

1:2

5:3
6:3

4:3

3:3

6:2
9:5

3:2

6:3

3:1
3:4

8:3

4:4

3:2
9:4

4:2

1:1

2:2
5:4

8:4

4:3

4:5
7:3

6:2

1:4

3:6
3:3

1:3

2:2

9:1
31 10 27 247-233 72
7 Трактор Липецк 3:7

2:5

1:4

1:3
3:3

7:6

1:4

3:7
1:5

1:3

-:+

-:+
3:1

5:1

4:5

3:4
3:3

3:2

2:4

4:2
1:5

3:2

2:5

1:2
  0:2

4:1

2:3

7:2
7:3

5:3

1:2

2:2
4:3

1:3

1:1

4:3
6:4

2:4

2:3

5:4
4:2

1:1

1:6

4:1
3:0

6:5

2:4

1:5
2:1

1:3

3:3

3:2
8:1

3:1

3:2

0:1
5:3

2:2

5:2

4:5
6:1

4:2

8:5

6:0
4:1

5:4

3:4

5:3
32 7 29 212-196 71
8 Прогресс Глазов 3:1

2:1

1:3

3:5
5:4

5:3

2:9

1:2
3:3

2:5

3:5

2:6
5:2

2:3

2:2

1:2
4:4

1:3

0:3

2:3
5:3

5:2

3:2

1:3
3:2

2:7

2:0

1:4
  3:1

6:5

4:2

2:2
2:2

6:3

2:5

5:4
4:4

3:2

0:0

0:2
6:2

2:4

3:3

4:4
6:4

5:7

1:1

3:10
5:2

1:1

2:6

3:1
2:0

2:1

1:4

2:2
5:7

1:2

4:0

5:2
2:2

4:3

1:5

1:6
6:5

4:2

10:1

4:3
29 13 26 203-214 71
9 Кварц Бор 0:1

8:5

4:1

2:3
4:2

4:2

1:3

2:3
2:5

0:5

2:6

0:5
2:2

7:9

3:3

3:6
3:1

4:6

2:1

0:4
4:1

5:1

6:3

2:5
2:1

2:2

3:7

3:5
2:4

2:2

1:3

5:6
  6:3

1:3

3:1

2:3
3:0

7:1

5:3

2:2
3:2

4:2

1:4

3:2
1:5

4:2

3:5

5:1
3:5

2:6

4:7

4:5
2:3

4:2

3:0

1:5
4:2

0:7

3:2

2:1
5:3

3:2

1:2

3:2
7:3

4:3

3:3

3:5
30 6 32 204-220 66
10 Химик Новополоцк 2:1

0:5

0:12

0:3
4:4

2:4

2:5

3:8
7:3

6:3

2:6

1:2
5:4

1:10

5:4

3:7
3:5

6:3

2:6

2:3
2:3

3:4

6:2

0:2
1:1

3:4

3:4

3:1
5:2

4:5

2:2

3:6
1:3

3:2

3:6

3:1
  5:2

1:2

0:2

4:2
4:2

0:3

6:3

4:5
5:3

4:3

1:6

0:7
12:3

7:6

2:2

3:5
2:2

2:1

2:3

4:1
4:3

2:2

5:1

2:1
4:3

4:1

3:1

8:5
4:3

13:3

4:8

4:7
30 6 32 226-247 66
11 Корд Щекино 5:0

1:6

2:4

1:3
5:7

6:4

1:2

6:8
1:3

2:1

1:7

2:1
2:4

4:3

2:4

5:2
0:2

4:1

1:4

1:3
2:1

3:5

2:1

4:7
3:2

4:5

4:6

4:2
0:0

2:0

4:4

2:3
3:5

2:2

0:3

1:7
2:0

2:4

2:5

2:1
  3:2

3:1

4:3

1:0
1:3

2:4

4:6

4:6
6:4

7:3

5:3

3:3
2:3

4:1

2:2

2:8
2:2

3:2

4:4

4:8
4:1

7:2

3:4

3:2
6:2

8:3

2:4

1:5
28 7 33 200-223 63
12 ШВСМ Ярославль 1:4

1:2

2:6

2:3
5:4

0:3

1:4

2:1
3:5

2:4

3:4

4:2
2:4

6:3

2:5

3:3
2:2

3:6

3:0

0:3
3:3

2:6

3:6

3:4
6:1

1:4

2:4

1:1
3:3

4:4

2:6

4:2
4:1

2:3

2:3

2:4
3:6

5:4

2:4

3:0
3:4

0:1

2:3

1:3
  2:6

4:0

2:5

4:1
3:2

3:3

1:1

2:6
1:1

6:1

6:4

4:1
2:3

5:3

4:3

5:4
8:4

5:2

4:0

1:1
8:4

5:3

2:2

4:4
24 12 32 201-212 60
13 РШВСМ Энерго Рига 1:5

3:9

0:3

1:6
3:2

2:9

1:5

3:4
3:4

2:6

1:3

1:4
1:4

6:4

3:2

2:5
2:2

0:0

+:-

3:1
3:6

1:3

5:9

2:3
4:2

5:1

0:3

5:6
1:1

10:3

4:6

7:5
5:3

1:5

5:1

2:4
6:1

7:0

3:5

3:4
6:4

6:4

3:1

4:2
5:2

1:4

6:2

0:4
  +:-

+:-

6:8

2:9
2:0

5:3

1:3

2:5
1:3

5:4

4:5

3:1
3:3

3:6

0:3

0:2
4:3

3:3

7:1

4:4
27 6 35 202-238 60
14 Динамо-2

Москва
1:2

1:4

1:7

1:7
1:3

4:11

2:3

2:3
4:3

3:8

2:7

4:3
5:6

5:8

3:6

1:5
4:4

2:3

2:4

4:0
4:4

2:3

4:3

3:8
3:3

2:3

1:2

3:1
6:2

1:3

2:5

1:1
7:4

5:4

5:3

6:2
2:2

5:3

3:12

6:7
3:5

3:3

4:6

3:7
1:1

6:2

2:3

3:3
8:6

9:2

-:+

-:+
  5:1

5:2

1:2

2:3
2:4

5:1

6:3

5:2
4:0

1:2

3:7

2:2
6:3

6:3

2:4

5:2
24 9 35 225-251 55
15 Химик Энгельс 2:5

1:3

4:1

1:6
5:4

3:6

2:5

3:6
3:3

4:6

2:8

5:3
2:3

5:2

4:10

4:3
5:3

1:3

0:0

5:3
1:1

2:2

4:9

2:4
2:3

1:0

1:8

1:3
4:1

2:2

0:2

1:2
0:3

5:1

3:2

2:4
3:2

1:4

2:2

1:2
2:2

8:2

3:2

1:4
4:6

1:4

1:1

1:6
3:1

5:2

0:2

3:5
2:1

3:2

1:5

2:5
  3:3

5:2

2:4

2:4
3:3

3:3

4:4

3:6
10:7

2:2

4:10

1:4
20 13 35 181-242 53
16 СКА-2

Ленинград
1:8

3:6

2:6

1:6
4:4

4:7

2:4

2:6
2:5

4:6

5:1

0:2
3:7

1:6

4:7

3:9
2:3

1:3

+:-

+:-
3:4

5:4

4:5

4:8
2:5

5:4

3:5

2:2
0:4

2:5

7:5

2:1
2:3

1:2

2:4

7:0
1:5

1:2

3:4

2:2
4:4

8:4

2:2

2:3
3:4

4:5

3:2

3:5
5:4

1:3

3:1

4:5
3:6

2:5

4:2

1:5
4:2

4:2

3:3

2:5
  2:1

2:5

3:4

5:3
6:4

2:3

4:3

10:5
20 6 42 201-270 46
17 Десна Брянск 5:5

1:5

5:5

2:5
5:8

6:1

2:3

2:5
6:8

3:10

1:3

1:13
3:5

3:4

1:2

6:7
5:1

0:4

2:2

4:5
4:1

6:3

3:7

2:6
5:8

0:6

1:6

2:4
5:1

6:1

2:2

3:4
2:1

2:3

3:5

2:3
1:3

5:8

3:4

1:4
4:3

2:3

1:4

2:7
0:4

1:1

4:8

2:5
3:0

2:0

3:3

6:3
7:3

2:2

0:4

2:1
4:4

6:3

3:3

3:3
4:3

3:5

1:2

5:2
  0:0

2:6

0:5

3:7
16 11 41 196-275 43
18 Вятич Рязань 4:11

6:2

3:10

2:4
1:5

5:8

3:7

6:8
2:1

1:5

1:7

2:11
1:8

2:7

3:7

8:8
2:5

1:6

4:7

4:6
2:2

1:9

3:3

3:1
4:3

3:5

1:4

4:5
1:10

3:4

5:6

2:4
3:3

5:3

3:7

3:4
8:4

7:4

3:4

3:13
4:2

5:1

2:6

3:8
2:2

4:4

4:8

3:5
1:7

4:4

3:4

3:3
4:2

2:5

3:6

3:6
10:4

4:1

7:10

2:2
3:4

5:10

4:6

3:2
5:0

7:3

0:0

6:2
  16 10 42 234-348 42

Дополнительные матчи за право играть в первой лиге

Сокол Новочебоксарск - Рубин Тюмень 3-3, 2-3, 9-4, 4-1.