Skip to Content

1989/1990

44-й Чемпионат СССР

Вторая лига

Западная зона



М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 И В Н П Ш О
1 Кренгольм Нарва   4:0

5:6

1:2

0:2
5:2

2:4

3:6

3:5
6:0

8:3

3:0

4:1
3:1

3:1

3:5

2:4
5:2

3:3

3:1

2:1
7:3

5:0

2:4

1:0
2:0

2:2

6:3

3:6
8:5

10:0

1:2

2:2
6:4

6:5

2:1

7:3
3:1

6:3

2:4

4:3
3:2

6:2

3:5

2:2
6:2

6:2

6:2

1:6
4:5

9:3

5:5

4:4
7:3

4:3

8:1

8:4
5:1

9:2

4:3

4:2
4:1

10:2

4:3

4:2
5:3

7:3

-

-
64 45 6 15 290-173 96
2 Трактор Липецк 2:1

2:0

0:4

6:5
  4:3

3:1

3:2

3:11
2:1

5:5

1:3

1:6
6:3

6:7

6:4

4:5
8:1

3:0

3:7

6:4
8:2

7:5

3:4

7:3
5:2

2:1

5:4

2:3
6:4

4:1

2:4

3:4
5:4

1:4

2:2

2:3
7:2

5:2

2:2

3:3
7:3

6:3

2:3

4:4
7:3

11:2

4:5

5:0
4:4

7:4

4:5

3:2
7:1

7:1

1:5

6:4
2:2

7:5

4:2

5:6
4:1

8:2

6:0

9:3
-

-

4:1

+:-
64 47 7 18 289-203 89
3 Дизелист Пенза 6:3

5:3

2:5

4:2
2:3

11:3

3:4

1:3
  6:3

4:1

5:1

1:2
4:2

4:0

1:6

4:5
4:4

3:7

3:4

3:3
5:2

5:1

2:1

4:8
3:3

3:3

6:3

4:4
3:0

4:2

1:3

6:5
4:3

4:0

7:5

3:5
6:3

1:2

2:1

4:1
6:0

4:2

4:3

3:9
4:1

3:2

4:4

1:7
6:5

7:5

3:9

8:3
2:3

8:1

3:6

0:8
0:3

2:2

2:3

5:4
4:4

1:3

6:4

3:0
-

-

4:1

7:3
64 37 7 22 252-210 81
4 Сокол Новочебоксарск 0:3

1:4

0:6

3:8
3:1

6:1

1:2

5:5
1:5

2:1

3:6

1:4
  6:2

4:2

4:5

4:4
9:1

5:4

6:2

4:4
5:3

5:1

2:1

2:3
3:0

4:1

2:4

6:3
2:2

0:3

3:3

2:2
10:5

4:5

8:5

2:2
8:2

5:2

1:4

3:1
3:3

6:2

4:4

3:6
7:3

7:2

7:4

4:7
6:2

3:3

1:0

9:3
4:3

6:2

5:2

6:4
2:2

5:2

3:3

3:3
3:5

3:0

2:2

2:2
2:4

1:3

-

-
64 32 15 19 252-198 79
5 Корд Щекино 5:3

4:2

1:3

1:3
4:6

5:4

3:6

7:6
6:1

5:4

2:4

0:4
5:4

4:4

2:6

2:4
  7:1

1:7

7:3

1:5
3:6

6:2

4:6

7:5
3:2

1:5

4:1

1:1
2:2

7:2

4:2

1:3
3:1

5:1

5:3

4:4
1:3

6:2

6:3

5:2
2:7

4:2

3:1

5:5
3:3

5:3

6:2

3:4
5:2

3:2

2:2

1:2
2:0

2:5

2:3

3:4
7:2

2:2

5:5

3:2
2:2

3:0

6:9

8:2
-

-

7:2

6:2
64 34 10 22 250-211 78
6 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 1:3

1:2

2:5

3:3
7:3

4:6

1:8

0:3
4:3

3:3

4:4

7:3
2:6

4:4

1:9

4:5
3:7

5:1

1:7

7:1
  6:4

4:5

4:1

1:6
6:3

2:4

3:4

2:5
4:3

2:5

1:1

4:4
9:4

7:1

2:5

3:3
6:3

6:6

7:5

4:3
4:3

8:2

6:4

3:5
4:4

3:3

0:2

6:5
1:0

3:1

3:1

2:6
2:1

6:6

4:7

5:3
4:6

8:2

6:1

6:2
9:1

6:3

6:4

5:5
3:1

4:2

-

-
64 31 12 23 264-242 74
7 Станкостроитель Рязань 4:2

0:1

3:7

0:5
4:3

3:7

2:8

5:7
1:2

8:4

2:5

1:5
1:2

3:2

3:5

1:5
6:4

5:7

6:3

2:6
1:4

6:1

4:6

5:4
  6:5

9:7

2:1

4:2
1:1

5:2

3:10

6:2
7:3

10:1

9:2

6:4
0:3

11:2

3:5

2:5
7:2

5:4

5:3

3:8
3:2

4:4

4:1

10:2
7:6

9:3

1:4

4:2
4:4

2:4

2:4

5:8
2:3

4:2

4:2

8:6
3:4

6:2

2:2

1:2
-

-

12:4

12:6
64 34 4 28 292-255 72
8 ШВСМ Киев 3:6

6:3

0:2

2:2
4:5

3:2

2:5

1:2
3:6

4:4

3:3

3:3
4:2

3:6

0:3

1:4
1:4

1:1

2:3

5:1
4:3

5:2

3:6

4:2
1:2

2:4

5:6

7:9
  4:4

4:3

7:0

3:6
3:1

5:2

7:4

5:4
3:6

4:2

3:6

5:1
2:2

2:0

5:2

3:6
7:1

3:1

2:3

8:1
4:2

2:4

5:2

3:1
5:3

5:0

2:3

5:6
1:2

3:2

0:2

2:3
6:0

2:2

4:4

8:4
+:-

+:-

-

-
64 30 9 27 224-196 69
9 Кварц Бор 2:1

2:2

5:8

0:10
4:2

4:3

4:6

1:4
3:1

5:6

0:3

2:4
3:3

2:2

2:2

3:0
2:4

3:1

2:2

2:7
1:1

4:4

3:4

5:2
10:3

2:6

1:1

2:5
0:7

6:3

4:4

3:4
  2:5

1:4

4:3

5:3
4:2

3:4

0:5

1:1
6:4

3:5

6:6

3:3
3:6

6:3

3:1

3:2
2:5

6:5

2:2

6:6
6:2

6:2

5:3

2:4
3:1

2:2

3:5

1:4
4:2

0:5

3:8

0:3
8:3

4:2

-

-
64 24 15 27 210-237 63
10 ШВСМ Ярославль 1:2

3:7

4:6

5:6
2:2

3:2

4:5

4:1
5:7

5:3

3:4

0:4
5:8

2:2

5:10

5:4
3:5

4:4

1:3

1:5
5:2

3:3

4:9

1:7
2:9

4:6

3:7

1:10
4:7

4:5

1:3

2:5
3:4

3:5

5:2

4:1
  4:4

6:2

5:2

1:3
3:2

3:3

1:3

4:2
7:2

4:3

2:2

3:5
5:2

3:7

5:3

4:2
4:4

5:3

2:6

5:6
5:5

7:3

5:7

6:6
4:1

5:2

5:3

4:3
4:2

7:4

-

-
64 24 10 32 242-280 58
11 Химик Энгельс 4:2

3:4

1:3

3:6
2:2

3:3

2:5

2:7
1:2

1:4

3:6

2:1
4:1

1:3

2:8

2:5
3:6

2:5

3:1

2:6
5:7

3:4

3:6

6:6
5:3

5:2

3:0

2:11
6:3

1:5

6:3

2:4
5:0

1:1

2:4

4:3
2:5

3:1

4:4

2:6
  5:2

5:2

2:3

1:1
0:2

3:0

4:1

4:7
1:3

7:1

2:2

3:4
2:6

4:3

2:2

4:7
7:4

4:4

4:3

3:3
3:2

2:2

2:2

3:2
-

-

1:10

5:2
64 23 12 31 198-238 58
12 РШВСМ Энерго Рига 5:3

2:2

2:3

2:6
3:2

4:4

3:7

3:6
3:4

9:3

0:6

2:4
4:4

6:3

3:3

2:6
1:3

5:5

7:2

2:4
4:6

5:3

3:4

2:8
3:5

8:3

2:7

4:5
2:5

6:3

2:2

0:2
6:6

3:3

4:6

5:3
3:1

2:4

2:3

3:3
3:2

1:1

2:5

2:5
  1:3

3:3

3:4

6:3
3:4

5:1

2:2

4:7
6:2

1:6

9:2

7:3
5:2

5:2

1:8

4:4
0:1

8:2

10:3

7:2
6:8

6:4

-

-
64 22 13 31 247-250 57
13 Десна Брянск 2:6

6:1

2:6

2:6
5:4

0:5

3:7

2:11
4:4

7:1

1:4

2:3
4:7

7:4

3:7

2:7
2:6

4:3

3:3

3:5
2:0

5:6

4:4

3:3
1:4

2:10

2:3

4:4
3:2

1:8

1:7

1:3
1:3

2:3

6:3

3:6
2:2

5:3

2:7

3:4
1:4

7:4

2:0

0:3
4:3

3:6

3:1

3:3
  3:3

4:4

4:4

5:2
6:4

6:1

8:5

2:7
1:2

1:3

7:4

3:5
3:1

1:3

12:3

19:3
-

-

8:6

6:2
64 23 10 33 238-271 56
14 СКА-2

Ленинград
5:5

4:4

5:4

3:9
5:4

2:3

4:4

4:7
9:3

3:8

5:6

5:7
0:1

3:9

2:6

3:3
2:2

2:1

2:5

2:3
1:3

6:2

0:1

1:3
4:1

2:4

6:7

3:9
2:5

1:3

2:4

4:2
2:2

6:6

5:2

5:6
3:5

2:4

2:5

7:3
2:2

4:3

3:1

1:7
2:2

7:4

4:3

1:5
4:4

2:5

3:3

4:4
  8:3

5:2

13:1

4:5
4:3

2:2

6:3

4:5
4:4

7:2

3:3

4:2
1:4

6:2

-

-
64 20 16 30 243-260 56
15 Прогресс Глазов 1:8

4:8

3:7

3:4
5:1

4:6

1:7

1:7
6:3

8:0

3:2

1:8
2:5

4:6

3:4

2:6
3:2

4:3

0:2

5:2
7:4

3:5

1:2

6:6
4:2

8:5

4:4

4:2
3:2

6:5

3:5

0:5
3:5

4:2

2:6

4:6
6:2

6:5

4:4

3:5
2:2

7:4

6:2

3:4
2:9

3:7

2:6

6:1
5:8

7:2

4:6

1:6
1:13

5:4

3:8

2:5
  4:2

10:6

3:4

5:5
2:2

12:3

2:11

3:4
-

-

2:6

2:2
64 24 8 34 252-304 56
16 Динамо-2

Москва
3:4

2:4

1:5

2:9
2:4

6:5

2:2

5:7
3:2

4:5

3:0

2:2
3:3

3:3

2:2

2:5
5:5

2:3

2:7

2:2
1:6

2:6

6:4

2:8
2:4

6:8

3:2

2:4
2:0

3:2

2:1

2:3
5:3

4:1

1:3

2:2
7:5

6:6

5:5

3:7
3:4

3:3

4:7

4:4
8:1

4:4

2:5

2:5
4:7

5:3

2:1

3:1
3:6

5:4

3:4

2:2
4:3

5:5

2:4

6:10
  4:7

3:4

5:3

3:3
5:3

2:2

-

-
64 19 17 30 217-264 55
17 Спартак Архангельск 3:4

2:4

1:4

2:10
0:6

3:9

1:4

2:8
4:6

0:3

1:4

3:1
2:2

2:2

5:3

0:3
9:6

2:8

2:2

0:3
4:6

5:5

1:9

3:6
2:2

2:1

4:3

2:6
4:4

4:8

0:6

2:2
8:3

3:0

2:4

5:0
3:5

3:4

1:4

2:5
2:2

2:3

2:3

2:2
3:10

2:7

1:0

2:8
3:12

3:19

1:3

3:1
3:3

2:4

4:4

2:7
11:2

4:3

2:2

3:12
3:5

3:3

7:4

4:3
  -

-

4:4

3:5
64 14 14 38 186-306 42
18 Таллэкс Таллинн -

-

3:5

3:7
1:4

-:+

-

-
1:4

3:7

-

-
-

-

4:2

3:1
2:7

2:6

-

-
-

-

1:3

2:4
4:12

6:12

-

-
-

-

-:+

-:+
-

-

3:8

2:4
-

-

2:4

4:7
10:1

2:5

-

-
-

-

8:6

4:6
6:8

2:6

-

-
-

-

4:1

2:6
6:2

2:2

-

-
-

-

3:5

2:2
4:4

5:3

-

-
  34 7 3 24 106-154 17