Skip to Content

1988/1989

43-й Чемпионат СССР

Вторая Лига.

Первый этап.

2-я группа.



М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 В Н П Ш О
1 “Дизелист” Пенза   5:2

6:1

3:5

5:3
3:1

1:3

4:3

1:3
3:2

6:4

6:4

1:4
8:2

2:5

3:3

0:3
3:3

7:1

2:0

4:1
3:2

0:4

1:4

3:3
6:3

2:3

6:2

12:3
2:1

6:4

11:3

6:4
20 3 9 131-89 43
2 Металлург Череповец 2:5

1:6

5:3

3:5
  4:1

2:2

1:3

3:5
4:1

5:6

6:1

3:3
5:4

6:2

4:4

1:3
4:4

5:1

2:1

0:1
5:1

8:4

7:3

4:7
5:2

6:2

5:2

10:3
6:3

7:4

6:1

6:3
19 4 9 141-96 42
3 Спартак Архангельск 1:3

3:1

3:4

3:1
1:4

2:2

3:1

5:3
  3:1

4:2

2:4

7:3
6:2

2:1

4:7

4:6
0:1

3:2

4:4

1:1
2:4

6:1

5:3

6:2
5:4

1:8

3:4

3:2
4:2

6:2

5:1

4:3
19 3 10 111-89 41
4 Прогресс Глазов 2:3

4:6

4:6

4:1
1:4

6:5

1:6

3:3
1:3

2:4

4:2

3:7
  1:3

5:4

5:4

5:7
7:4

3:5

1:0

5:1
4:2

3:2

4:3

8:5
5:5

6:4

5:2

5:3
10:2

7:3

9:6

4:3
19 2 12 137-118 40
5 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 2:8

5:2

3:3

3:0
4:5

2:6

4:4

3:1
2:6

1:2

7:4

6:4
3:1

4:5

4:5

7:5
  3:1

8:4

1:5

1:0
2:4

3:6

12:5

8:4
4:2

5:4

2:4

3:4
3:2

4:5

9:7

8:2
17 2 13 136-120 36
6 Сокол Новочебоксарск 3:3

1:7

0:2

1:4
4:4

1:5

1:2

1:0
1:0

2:3

4:4

1:1
4:7

5:3

0:1

1:5
1:3

4:8

5:1

0:1
  6:3

3:3

6:1

3:4
3:1

4:2

4:4

6:2
9:3

9:6

13:1

6:3
13 6 13 112-97 32
7 Звезда Ленинград 2:3

4:0

4:1

3:3
1:5

4:8

3:7

7:4
4:2

1:6

3:5

2:6
2:4

2:3

3:4

5:8
4:2

6:3

5:12

4:8
3:6

3:3

1:6

4:3
  11:5

3:5

2:2

1:2
7:5

6:5

4:6

9:4
11 3 18 123-146 25
8 Кварц Бор 3:6

3:2

2:6

3:12
2:5

2:6

2:5

3:10
4:5

8:1

4:3

2:3
5:5

4:6

2:5

3:5
2:4

4:5

4:2

4:3
1:3

2:4

4:4

2:6
5:11

5:3

2:2

2:1
  4:4

6:3

5:2

0:2
9 4 19 104-114 22
9 Химик Энгельс 1:2

4:6

3:11

4:6
3:6

4:7

1:6

3:6
2:4

2:6

1:5

3:4
2:10

3:7

6:9

3:4
2:3

5:4

7:9

2:8
3:9

6:9

1:13

3:6
5:7

5:6

6:4

4:9
4:4

3:6

2:5

2:0
  3 1 28 105-201 7

Второй этап

Западная зона



М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Ш О
1 Сокол Новочебоксарск   2:3

0:1

5:0

4:1
4:6

6:5

9:2

4:6
3:1

5:1

2:4

5:3
5:1

10:2

4:1

3:2
2:3

4:3

5:1

10:2
2:3

6:0

5:2

4:7
6:4

4:4

10:2

5:1
7:4

7:1

8:3

7:6
7:3

6:5

13:2

9:3
27 1 8 198-98 55
2 Станкостроитель Рязань 3:2

1:0

0:5

1:4
  2:4

8:5

5:2

2:5
4:2

7:4

2:5

2:5
4:4

1:0

0:3

2:2
7:2

4:4

3:4

6:2
5:2

4:2

4:1

3:0
3:2

5:1

4:1

5:3
3:6

6:3

5:3

9:4
6:2

4:3

10:2

8:0
24 3 9 148-99 51
3 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 6:4

5:6

2:9

6:4
4:2

5:8

2:5

5:2
  6:0

6:6

8:6

6:8
5:4

6:2

5:6

6:5
2:3

4:4

1:4

5:5
8:3

3:4

5:4

5:6
0:2

6:3

3:7

8:6
9:4

12:1

8:4

2:5
8:1

9:1

8:1

13:3
20 3 13 203-148 43
4 Корд Щекино 1:3

1:5

4:2

3:5
2:4

4:7

5:2

5:2
0:6

6:6

6:8

8:6
  1:2

2:1

2:2

5:5
1:5

4:3

4:3

3:6
5:4

4:4

3:3

6:4
3:3

1:1

6:2

3:5
3:2

2:4

3:3

4:1
3:2

2:1

5:1

8:1
16 8 12 128-122 40
5 Десна Брянск 1:5

2:10

1:4

2:3
4:4

0:1

3:0

2:2
4:5

2:6

6:5

5:6
2:1

1:2

2:2

5:5
  6:1

5:3

2:8

2:0
8:4

2:1

4:5

3:3
3:1

2:4

5:3

4:3
4:2

1:3

4:6

2:4
4:3

3:2

7:2

9:0
16 5 15 122-119 37
6 Звезда Ленинград 3:2

3:4

1:5

2:10
2:7

4:4

4:3

2:6
3:2

4:4

4:1

5:5
5:1

3:4

3:4

6:3
1:6

3:5

8:2

0:2
  1:2

7:5

1:6

2:5
6:4

3:2

2:3

6:1
1:5

2:10

2:2

7:4
11:3

9:4

6:3

5:2
16 4 16 137-141 36
7 РШВСМ Энерго Рига 3:2

0:6

2:5

7:4
2:5

2:4

1:4

0:3
3:8

4:3

4:5

6:5
2:5

4:4

3:3

4:6
4:8

1:2

5:4

3:3
2:1

5:7

6:1

5:2
  3:2

2:3

2:4

2:7
6:4

5:5

9:3

4:4
6:2

7:2

5:0

5:1
15 5 16 134-137 35
8 Кварц Бор 4:6

4:4

2:10

1:5
2:3

1:5

1:4

3:5
2:0

3:6

7:3

6:8
3:3

1:1

2:6

5:3
1:3

4:2

3:5

3:4
4:6

2:3

3:2

1:6
2:3

3:2

4:2

7:2
  5:6

8:3

5:2

7:2
5:1

3:2

10:2

8:1
15 3 18 135-132 33
9 Химик Энгельс 4:7

1:7

3:8

6:7
6:3

3:6

3:5

4:9
4:9

1:12

4:8

5:2
2:3

4:2

3:3

1:4
2:4

3:1

6:4

4:2
5:1

10:2

2:2

4:7
4:6

5:5

3:9

4:4
6:5

3:8

2:5

2:7
  2:3

3:4

11:5

18:1
11 4 21 153-180 26
10  МЦОП Москва 3:7

5:6

2:13

3:9
2:6

3:4

2:10

0:8
1:8

1:9

1:8

3:13
2:3

1:2

1:5

1:8
3:4

2:3

2:7

0:9
3:11

4:9

3:6

2:5
2:6

2:7

0:5

1:5
1:5

2:3

2:10

1:8
3:2

4:3

5:11

1:18
  2 0 34 74-256 4