Skip to Content

1987/1988

42-й Чемпионат СССР

Вторая лига

Первый этап

2-я зона



М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В Н П Ш О
1 Трактор Липецк   4:1

2:4



3:5

5:2
1:1

6:4

3:4

6:1

2:3
6:1

4:1

5:3

3:2

1:4
2:2

4:2



9:7

9:2
4:4

5:4

2:2

11:2

3:2
5:1

3:5

8:1

6:4

1:5
5:1

6:2



+:-

+:-
21 4 7 134-82 46
2 Станкостроитель Рязань 1:4

4:2



5:3

2:5
  2:8

2:6

3:3

3:2

2:1
3:2

6:3

4:3

0:4

1:2
3:2

7:4



7:3

4:3
8:8

2:4

2:0

5:1

3:4
4:3

5:1

6:1

3:9

1:4
8:2

6:4



2:2

2:3
18 3 11 116-107 39
3 Прогресс Глазов 1:1

4:6

4:3

1:6

3:2
8:2

6:2

3:3

2:3

1:2
  2:1

1:4



2:4

4:3
1:3

3:7

4:1

3:3

8:2
2:3

4:4



2:2

3:3
4:1

4:0



4:2

6:2
2:5

4:2

4:2

3:2

3:2
16 6 10 106-90 38
4 Сокол Новочебоксарск 1:6

1:4

3:5

2:3

4:1
2:3

3:6

3:4

4:0

2:1
1:2

4:1



4:2

3:4
  4:5

4:10

5:3

5:1

3:7
7:4

5:3



3:5

4:1
10:2

7:0



4:6

6:1
7:4

9:1

4:2

5:2

5:3
18 0 14 133-103 36
5 Химик Энгельс 2:2

2:4



7:9

2:9
2:3

4:7



3:7

3:4
3:1

7:3

1:4

3:3

2:8
5:4

10:4

3:5

1:5

7:3
  8:3

3:3

6:1

3:0

3:4
3:3

6:2

3:4

2:3

3:6
2:2

8:5



3:5

9:5
11 5 16 129-131 27
6 Олимпия Кирово:Чепецк 4:4

4:5

2:2

2:11

2:3
8:8

4:2

0:2

1:5

4:3
3:2

4:4



2:2

3:3
4:7

3:5



5:3

1:4
3:8

3:3

1:6

0:3

4:3
  1:7

5:1



4:3

1:4
4:6

4:3

2:8

3:7

4:2
9 7 16 97-138 25
7 Нефтяник Альметьевск 1:5

5:3

1:8

4:6

5:1
3:4

1:5

1:6

9:3

4:1
1:4

0:4



2:4

4:6
2:10

0:7



6:4

1:6
3:3

2:6

4:3

3:2

6:3
7:1

1:5



3:4

4:1
  4:6

4:3

2:2

1:2

3:5
11 2 19 97-133 24
8 Маяк Куйбышев 1:5

2:6



-:+

-:+
2:8

4:6



2:2

3:2
5:2

2:4

2:4

2:3

2:3
4:7

1:9

2:4

2:5

3:5
2:2

5:8



5:3

5:9
6:4

3:4

8:2

7:3

2:4
6:4

3:4

2:2

2:1

5:3
  9 3 20 100-128 21

Второй этап

Финальная группа



М Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Ш О
1 Луч Свердловск   4:0

2:5

2:2

5:2
4:2

1:3

3:1

2:3
5:2

4:2

6:5

2:2
2:2

2:2

2:3

2:0
2:2

1:1

+:-

+:-
10:0

10:7

5:2

0:3
8:7

8:2

8:2

2:3
2:3

9:0

7:4

10:3
3:0

4:2

5:2

12:3
23 6 7 154-79 52
2 ШВСМ Минск 2:2

2:5

0:4

5:2
  7:2

6:5

4:2

5:2
5:3

2:2

6:2

6:5
0:3

4:4

2:0

3:0
4:0

1:5

4:4

8:3
1:1

2:3

3:4

6:2
5:3

4:2

1:1

3:3
6:1

3:0

7:5

5:5
7:2

5:4

3:2

4:4
21 9 6 141-97 51
3 Сокол Новочебоксарск 1:3

3:2

2:4

3:1
2:4

2:5

2:7

5:6
  4:2

1:2

0:1

2:3
5:1

5:5

2:0

2:5
3:0

6:4

2:4

5:3
2:1

5:0

7:6

6:1
8:3

4:1

6:1

6:2
4:2

3:1

7:2

2:4
6:1

4:6

6:3

6:6
21 2 13 144-102 44
4 РШВСМ Рига 5:6

2:2

2:5

2:4
2:6

5:6

3:5

2:2
1:0

3:2

2:4

2:1
  6:4

3:1

1:4

1:6
10:3

3:4

6:5

6:2
2:2

6:1

3:3

1:4
6:2

9:2

0:8

2:7
5:1

5:3

2:2

5:2
8:5

4:2

3:5

2:9
16 6 14 133-130 38
5 Кренгольм Нарва 3:2

0:2

2:2

2:2
0:2

0:3

3:0

4:4
0:2

5:2

1:5

5:5
4:1

6:1

4:6

1:3
  5:4

3:5

4:6

4:7
1:5

3:3

3:5

4:3
4:2

3:0

3:3

3:3
4:4

4:2

2:4

1:5
2:1

3:3

6:6

5:3
11 11 14 107-119 33
6 Спутник Нижний Тагил -:+

-:+

2:2

1:1
4:4

3:8

0:4

5:1
4:2

3:5

0:3

4:6
5:6

2:6

3:10

4:3
6:4

7:4

4:5

5:3
  3:1

1:1

3:6

1:6
3:2

9:2

1:2

2:6
2:1

3:1

2:5

5:0
8:4

3:2

1:3

5:7
14 4 18 114-126 32
7 Мотор Барнаул 2:5

3:0

0:10

7:10
4:3

2:6

1:1

3:2
6:7

1:6

1:2

0:5
3:3

4:1

2:2

1:6
5:3

3:4

5:1

3:3
6:3

6:1

1:3

1:1
  0:6

4:0

3:3

0:4
3:4

1:2

2:1

3:3
3:8

5:4

4:4

5:5
11 9 16 103-132 31
8 Бинокор Ташкент 2:8

3:2

7:8

2:8
1:1

3:3

3:5

2:4
1:6

2:6

3:8

1:4
8:0

7:2

2:6

2:9
3:3

3:3

2:4

0:3
2:1

6:2

2:3

2:9
3:3

4:0

6:0

0:4
  7:3

3:2

4:6

7:7
9:5

5:1

5:0

3:10
12 6 18 122-154 30
9 Прогресс Глазов 4:7

3:10

3:2

0:9
5:7

5:5

1:6

0:3
2:7

4:2

2:4

1:3
2:2

2:5

1:5

3:5
4:2

5:1

4:4

2:4
5:2

0:5

1:2

1:3
1:2

3:3

4:3

2:1
6:4

7:7

3:7

2:3
  3:9

2:2

7:5

3:1
10 6 20 103-152 26
10 Сокол Красноярск 2:5

3:12

0:3

2:4
2:3

4:4

2:7

4:5
3:6

3:3

1:6

6:4
5:3

9:2

5:8

2:4
6:6

3:5

1:2

3:3
3:1

7:5

4:8

2:3
4:4

5:5

8:3

4:5
0:5

10:3

5:9

1:5
5:7

1:3

9:3

2:2
  8 7 21 139-169 23