Skip to Content

1984/1985

39-й Чемпионат СССР

Вторая лига

Западная зона



M Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 В Н П Ш О
1 СКА МВО Калинин         6:1

8:0

4:4

12:5
  11:2

6:2

6:1

12:0
    4:2

4:1

6:1

8:2
2:3

5:1

7:0

7:0
5:3

3:1

11:3

3:3
2:1

9:1

9:5

6:4
  41 3 8 341-137 85
2 Станкостроитель Рязань         3:3

3:7

4:2

9:6
  9:6

9:0

7:4

5:1
    8:1

6:2

7:5

5:1
1:3

3:6

9:7

5:1
7:3

2:1

8:1

7:5
4:3

2:2

7:5

5:1
  40 2 10 269-162 82
3 ШВСМ Киев         6:6

9:2

2:2

5:1
  3:6

3:3

7:2

4:2
    4:4

3:3

4:2

7:0
2:2

6:1

2:2

9:6
2:1

10:2

4:3

2:2
9:1

1:2

11:2

6:3
  30 8 14 247-161 68
4 Кренгольм Нарва         12:4

5:4

4:3

4:5
  2:3

4:5

7:0

8:1
    2:4

5:2

5:3

4:2
3:2

6:0

1:3

5:1
9:3

9:3

3:2

3:3
9:6

3:2

2:0

14:4
  33 2 17 259-182 68
5 Буран Воронеж 1:6

0:8

4:4

5:12
3:3

7:3

2:4

6:9
6:6

2:9

2:2

1:5
4:12

4:5

3:4

5:4
  2:5

2:3

11:2

11:2
5:2

5:1

6:2

6:1
2:3

6:3

8:5

5:1
2:0

8:2

4:3

1:3
3:3

8:2

1:4

7:4
0:2

3:4

6:2

6:1
9:5

6:2

5:6

7:0
10:4

2:3

7:2

9:1
5:4

8:3

7:4

9:2
28 5 19 255-193 61
6 Маяк Куйбышев         5:2

3:2

2:11

2:11
  3:6

5:6

6:0

6:2
    3:1

2:3

4:2

5:7
2:2

9:4

1:2

4:3
3:1

1:3

11:5

3:7
3:3

2:5

8:3

8:5
  24 6 22 220-224 54
7 Трактор Липецк 2:11

2:6

1:6

0:12
6:9

0:9

4:7

1:5
6:3

3:3

2:7

2:4
3:2

5:4

0:7

1:8
2:5

1:5

2:6

1:6
6:3

6:5

0:6

2:6
  3:6

5:1

6:2

2:0
7:6

5:2

1:6

5:4
6:1

7:4

3:3

6:3
3:1

6:3

0:2

2:5
6:0

2:4

4:4

2:2
8:4

5:1

7:1

5:2
5:3

4:3

3:2

1:2
24 4 24 177-222 52
8 Латвияс Берзс Рига         3:2

3:6

5:8

1:5
  6:3

1:5

2:6

0:2
    4:2

4:8

3:3

5:6
2:2

2:2

1:1

3:0
5:5

2:1

3:5

2:3
8:3

11:5

3:5

8:4
  19 10 23 194-208 48
9 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк         0:2

2:8

3:4

3:1
  6:7

2:5

6:1

4:5
    5:8

2:2

3:1

3:5
6:1

4:5

6:7

2:5
6:7

8:4

3:2

3:5
4:5

5:2

3:2

10:6
  19 6 27 212-239 44
10 Химик Энгельс 2:4

1:4

1:6

2:8
1:8

2:6

5:7

1:5
4:4

3:3

2:4

0:7
4:2

2:5

3:5

2:4
3:3

2:8

4:1

4:7
1:3

3:2

2:4

7:5
1:6

4:7

3:3

3:6
2:4

8:4

3:3

6:5
8:5

2:2

1:3

5:3
  5:2

4:8

4:1

3:4
2:2

5:8

5:3

+:-
4:7

4:1

9:3

5:2
4:2

3:4

6:2

7:2
18 7 27 179-216 43
11 Корд Щекино 3:2

1:5

0:7

0:7
3:1

6:3

7:9

1:5
2:2

1:6

2:2

6:9
2:3

0:6

3:1

1:5
2:0

4:3

2:6

1:6
2:2

4:9

2:1

3:4
1:3

3:6

2:0

5:2
2:2

2:2

1:1

0:3
1:6

5:4

7:6

5:2
2:5

8:4

1:4

4:3
  3:8

2:4

2:1

1:4
4:3

5:2

2:6

3:3
3:1

4:2

2:6

6:6
16 8 28 133-206 40
12 Прогресс Глазов 3:5

1:3

3:11

3:3
3:7

1:2

1:8

5:7
1:2

2:10

3:4

2:2
3:9

3:9

2:3

3:3
5:9

2:6

6:5

0:7
1:3

3:1

5:11

7:3
0:6

4:2

4:4

2:2
5:5

1:2

5:3

3:2
7:6

4:8

2:3

5:3
2:2

8:5

3:5

-:+
8:3

4:2

1:2

4:1
  2:4

5:8

6:3

3:2
8:3

8:13

4:3

5:8
16 7 29 182-243 39
13 Сокол Новочебоксарск 1:2

1:9

5:9

4:6
3:4

2:2

5:7

1:5
1:9

2:1

2:11

3:6
6:9

2:3

0:2

4:14
4:10

3:2

2:7

1:9
3:3

5:2

3:8

5:8
4:8

1:5

1:7

2:5
3:8

5:11

5:3

4:8
5:4

2:5

2:3

6:10
7:4

1:4

3:9

2:5
3:4

2:5

6:2

3:3
4:2

8:5

3:6

2:3
  2:4

1:7

5:2

8:3
11 3 38 166-304 25
14 Спартак Архангельск         4:5

3:8

4:7

2:9
  3:5

3:4

2:3

3:1
    2:4

4:3

2:6

2:7
1:3

4:2

6:2

6:6
3:8

13:8

3:4

8:5
4:2

7:1

2:5

3:8
  8 3 41 161-298 19